Basketball Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball / Safety Harbor (Winter 2017)

Sponsors

Monday, January 9

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Paper Jam [38]
vs
 
  Rock Chalk [69]
 
  Da Upsettas [61]
vs
 
  High5jamsolution [46]
 
  Blue Devils [52]
vs
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [49]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 16

Off for MLK Day

Monday, January 23

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  High5jamsolution [65]
vs
 
  Paper Jam [44]
 
  Rock Chalk [48]
vs
 
  Clockwork Orange [45]
 
  Da Upsettas [62]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 30

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Rock Chalk [45]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [70]
 
  Da Upsettas [63]
vs
 
  Ball Til We Fall [37]
 
  Clockwork Orange [94]
vs
 
  Paper Jam [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 6

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Paper Jam [62]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [86]
 
  Ball Til We Fall [44]
vs
 
  Rock Chalk [61]
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [56]
vs
 
  Da Upsettas [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 13

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Rock Chalk [53]
vs
 
  Da Upsettas [81]
 
  Paper Jam [54]
vs
 
  Ball Til We Fall [77]
 
  Blue Devils [71]
vs
 
  High5jamsolution [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 20

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Da Upsettas [83]
vs
 
  Paper Jam [44]
 
  Blue Devils [58]
vs
 
  Clockwork Orange [53]
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [67]
vs
 
  Rock Chalk [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 27

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Blue Devils [20]
vs
 
  Ball Til We Fall [0]
Forfeit by Ball Til We Fall
 
  Clockwork Orange [50]
vs
 
  Da Upsettas [63]
 
  Paper Jam [0]
vs
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [20]
Forfeit by Paper Jam
 
  High5jamsolution [52]
vs
 
  Rock Chalk [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  High5jamsolution [22]
vs
 
  Da Upsettas [78]
 
  Paper Jam [46]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [70]
 
  Clockwork Orange [54]
vs
 
  Rock Chalk [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Da Upsettas [54]
vs
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [69]
 
  Clockwork Orange [52]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [58]
 
  Monstars - CHAMPS [62]
vs
 
  Blue Devils [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)