Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Men's Soccer / Progress Village (Winter 2017)

Wednesday, January 11

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Brandon Saints [4]
vs
 
  FC Heat [0]
 
  Low T's [0]
vs
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [1]
 
  Picante FC [6]
vs
 
  Snake Bite City FC [1]
Final 10-1
 
  PV FC [2]
vs
 
  We're The Millers [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 18

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Low T's [4]
vs
 
  Picante FC [6]
 
  PV FC [5]
vs
 
  Snake Bite City FC [3]
 
  FC Heat [5]
vs
 
  We're The Millers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 25

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  PV FC [3]
vs
 
  Brandon Saints [4]
 
  Low T's [2]
vs
 
  FC Heat [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 1

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  PV FC [2]
vs
 
  Low T's [3]
 
  Picante FC [3]
vs
 
  FC Heat [2]
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Snake Bite City FC [1]
Final 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 8

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Picante FC [4]
vs
 
  PV FC [6]
 
  We're The Millers [2]
vs
 
  Low T's [4]
 
  FC Heat [2]
vs
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 15

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  FC Heat [6]
vs
 
  PV FC [1]
Final 7-1
 
  Brandon Saints [4]
vs
 
  Picante FC [1]
 
  Low T's [7]
vs
 
  Snake Bite City FC [2]
Final 11-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 22

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Brandon Saints [0]
vs
 
  Low T's [3]
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  PV FC [0]
Final 9-0
 
  Snake Bite City FC [3]
vs
 
  FC Heat [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Picante FC [5]
vs
 
  FC Heat [2]
 
  Snake Bite City FC [1]
vs
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [6]
Final 1-12
 
  PV FC [5]
vs
 
  Brandon Saints [4]
PK's
 
  We're The Millers [2]
vs
 
  Low T's [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  PV FC [3]
vs
 
  Low T's [4]
 
  Low T's [1]
vs
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)