Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Winter 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Mar 14 
1)
 
  Dad Bod Prevention... [5]
 
 
8)
 
  MediaLab (ci) [1]
 
 
Mar 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
4)
 
  The Dirty Half... [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Amateur Hour (ci) [4]
 
 
Mar 14 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Here for Beer ... [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Just for Kicks... [0]
 
 
Mar 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  Nothing But Net... [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Straight Outta... [1]
 
 
Mar 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  Dad Bod Prevention... [5]
 
 
5)
 
  Amateur Hour (ci) [0]
 
 
Mar 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Here for Beer ... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Nothing But Net... [0]
 
 
Mar 21 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  Dad Bod Prevention... [3]
 
 
2)
 
  Here for Beer ... [1]
 
 
Mar 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
Mar 14 
1)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [5]
 
 
8)
 
  Nut Meggers (cr) [0]
 
 
Mar 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Shin Kickers (cr) [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [3]
 
 
Mar 14 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [3]
 
 
7)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [2]
 
 
Mar 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Clueless Wonder... [6]
 
 
6)
 
  Pound Town (cr) [3]
 
 
Mar 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [1]
 
 
Mar 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Clueless Wonder... [8]
 
 
Mar 21 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [6]
 
 
3)
 
  Clueless Wonder... [4]
 
 
Mar 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 

Men's Open

Quarterfinals
Mar 14 
1)
 
  KEXconsulting.com... [3]
 
 
 
 
Mar 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Fire (m) [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Eagles (m) [1]
 
 
Mar 14 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [7]
 
 
7)
 
  Tottenham Hotspurt... [3]
 
 
Mar 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Cosmos (m) [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [0]
 
 
Mar 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  KEXconsulting.com... [5]
 
 
4)
 
  Fire (m) [0]
 
 
Mar 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Cosmos (m) [1]
 
 
Mar 21 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Mar 21 
1)
 
  KEXconsulting.com... [2]
 
 
2)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [3]
 
 
Mar 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3