Softball Schedule

Wednesday Coed Softball / Hyde Park (Winter 2017)

Sponsors

Wednesday, February 15

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Backdoor Sliders
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BurgerFi [6]
vs
 
  Federated [17]
 
  Sofa King [22]
vs
 
  Felons [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 1

Byes
Federated
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Felons [6]
vs
 
  Backdoor Sliders [19]
 
  Sofa King [16]
vs
 
  BurgerFi [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 8

Byes
Savage Insomniacs
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Sofa King [9]
vs
 
  Carlos Dangers [15]
 
  Federated [23]
vs
 
  Felons [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 15

Byes
BurgerFi
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Federated [0]
vs
 
  Sofa King [12]
 
  La flame Blanca [13]
vs
 
  Carlos Dangers [21]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 22

Byes
Carlos Dangers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  La flame Blanca [12]
vs
 
  Sofa King [19]
 
  Backdoor Sliders [11]
vs
 
  BurgerFi [9]
 
  Felons [13]
vs
 
  Savage Insomniacs [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 29

Byes
Felons
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Backdoor Sliders [11]
vs
 
  Sofa King [15]
 
  BurgerFi [8]
vs
 
  La flame Blanca [13]
 
  Carlos Dangers [25]
vs
 
  Federated [5]
 
  The Patio - Bomb Squad - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  Savage Insomniacs [0]
Forfeit by Savage

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 5

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
The Patio - Bomb Squad - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Savage Insomniacs [4]
vs
 
  Sofa King [30]
 
  BurgerFi [7]
vs
 
  Carlos Dangers [21]
 
  La flame Blanca [21]
vs
 
  Felons [11]
 
  Federated [12]
vs
 
  Backdoor Sliders [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 12

Byes
La flame Blanca
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Savage Insomniacs [7]
vs
 
  Federated [22]
 
  BurgerFi [15]
vs
 
  Felons [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  La flame Blanca [10]
vs
 
  Sofa King [8]
 
  Felons [13]
vs
 
  Savage Insomniacs [4]
 
  BurgerFi [2]
vs
 
  Carlos Dangers [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Federated [5]
vs
 
  Backdoor Sliders [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)