Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Spring 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Intermediate

Quarterfinals
May 23 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Nothing But Net... [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Sharks (ci) [7]
 
 
May 23 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Straight Outta... [7]
 
 
6)
 
  Footgolf Follies... [2]
 
 
May 23 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
May 30 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [8]
 
 
5)
 
  Sharks (ci) [5]
 
 
May 30 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Here For Beer ... [4]
 
 
3)
 
  Straight Outta... [6]
 
 
May 30 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
May 30 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [7]
 
 
3)
 
  Straight Outta... [2]
 
 
May 30 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Men's Intermediate

Quarterfinals
May 23 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Three Lions (mi) [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Cosmos (mi) [0]
 
 
May 23 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [3]
 
 
6)
 
  KEXconsulting.com... [2]
 
 
May 23 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
May 23 
1)
 
  Jive Turkey's -... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Three Lions (mi) [1]
 
 
May 23 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Franklin Manor... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [6]
 
 
May 23 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
May 30 
1)
 
  Jive Turkey's -... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [1]
 
 
May 30 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Men's Recreational

Quarterfinals
May 30 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Bahama Breeze FC... [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Eagles (mr) [4]
 
 
May 30 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Gryphons (mr) [7]
 
 
6)
 
  Tottenham Hotspurt... [6]
 
 
May 30 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
May 30 
1)
 
  Bumgrana - CHAMPS [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Eagles (mr) [2]
 
 
May 30 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Bad Hombres (mr) [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Gryphons (mr) [4]
 
 
May 30 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
May 30 
1)
 
  Bumgrana - CHAMPS [6]
 
 
3)
 
  Gryphons (mr) [1]
 
 
May 30 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 

Recreational

Quarterfinals
May 23 
1)
 
  Clueless Wonders... [7]
 
 
8)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [2]
 
 
May 23 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Pound Town (cr) [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [3]
 
 
May 23 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [6]
 
 
7)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [4]
 
 
May 23 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Panthers (cr) [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Shin Kickers (cr) [3]
 
 
May 23 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
May 30 
1)
 
  Clueless Wonders... [8]
 
 
4)
 
  Pound Town (cr) [3]
 
 
May 30 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [3]
 
 
6)
 
  Shin Kickers (cr) [2]
 
 
May 30 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
May 30 
1)
 
  Clueless Wonders... [7]
 
 
2)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [2]
 
 
May 30 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2