Soccer Schedule

Sunday Men's Soccer / Progress Village (Spring 2017)

Sunday, May 7

First Week - Shirts
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Macdintons [2]
vs
 
  RTP FC - CHAMPS [2]
 
  Deplorables FC [4]
vs
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [2]
 
  Shin Kickers [0]
vs
 
  Ultras [3]
 
  Purple Cobras [2]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [3]
 
  Entourage [3]
vs
 
  Interbay FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 14

  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [0]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
 
  Entourage [5]
vs
 
  Shin Kickers [2]
 
  RTP FC - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  Ultras [1]
 
  Interbay FC [5]
vs
 
  Deplorables FC [0]
Deplorables Forfeit
 
  Macdintons [0]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [5]
MacDinton's Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 21

  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Interbay FC [0]
vs
 
  Ultras [1]
 
  Deplorables FC [1]
vs
 
  Entourage [5]
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [0]
vs
 
  Macdintons [0]
 
  Shin Kickers [2]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 28

No Games - Memorial Day Weekend

Sunday, June 4

  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  RTP FC - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Interbay FC [0]
Final 9-0
 
  Ultras [5]
vs
 
  Deplorables FC [0]
 
  Macdintons [3]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [0]
 
  The Blues FC [6]
vs
 
  Shin Kickers [1]
Final 7-1
 
  Entourage [1]
vs
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 11

  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Ultras [0]
vs
 
  Entourage [1]
 
  Interbay FC [4]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [0]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [5]
 
  Macdintons [5]
vs
 
  Deplorables FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 18

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [5]
vs
 
  Shin Kickers [3]
 
  Ultras [0]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [2]
 
  Macdintons [2]
vs
 
  Interbay FC [1]
 
  Purple Cobras [1]
vs
 
  Entourage [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 25

  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Deplorables FC [3]
vs
 
  Shin Kickers [1]
 
  Entourage [2]
vs
 
  Macdintons [7]
 
  Ultras [0]
vs
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [0]
 
  The Blues FC [1]
vs
 
  Interbay FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 2

No Games - 4th of July Weekend

Sunday, July 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Ultras [1]
vs
 
  Macdintons [0]
 
  Shin Kickers [4]
vs
 
  Fulvaso F.C. [0]
 
  Shin Kickers [2]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [4]
 
  Interbay FC [2]
vs
 
  Entourage [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Ultras [0]
vs
 
  RTP FC - CHAMPS [1]
 
  Interbay FC [2]
vs
 
  The Blues FC [1]
 
  Interbay FC [1]
vs
 
  RTP FC - CHAMPS [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)