Soccer Playoffs

Wednesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Summer 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

A

Quarterfinals
Aug 2 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [6]
 
 
8)
 
  Green Funk (a) [1]
 
 
Aug 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
4)
 
  Thporting TB (a) [7]
 
 
5)
 
  Strikers (a) [2]
 
 
Aug 2 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  OCEANS (a) [9]
 
 
7)
 
  Footgolf Follies... [4]
 
 
Aug 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  House of Yellow... [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Bad News Bears... [4]
 
 
Aug 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Aug 9 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [5]
 
 
4)
 
  Thporting TB (a) [1]
 
 
Aug 9 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  OCEANS (a) [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Bad News Bears... [1]
 
 
Aug 9 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Aug 16 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [4]
 
 
2)
 
  OCEANS (a) [2]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

B

Round 1
Aug 2 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  EY FC (b) [9]
 
 
9)
 
  Liquorpool FC (b) [5]
 
 
Aug 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Minions (b) [6]
 
 
10)
 
  MediaLab (b) [1]
 
 
Aug 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  Dad? (b) [6]
 
 
11)
 
  How Many Robert's... [1]
 
 
Aug 2 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Quarterfinals
Aug 9 
1)
 
  Shin Kickers (b) [2]
 
 
8)
 
  EY FC (b) [4]
 
 
Aug 9 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  NoNames (b) [2]
 
 
5)
 
  I Peeked Again... [6]
 
 
Aug 9 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
7)
 
  Minions (b) [0]
 
 
Aug 9 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  We're Back (b) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  Dad? (b) [1]
 
 
Aug 9 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Aug 16 
8)
 
  EY FC (b) [3]
 
 
5)
 
  I Peeked Again... [4]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
3)
 
  We're Back (b) [6]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Aug 16 
5)
 
  I Peeked Again... [4]
 
 
3)
 
  We're Back (b) [3]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 

Men's Open

Quarterfinals
Aug 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Retreat FC - C... [8]
 
 
5)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (m) [3]
 
 
Aug 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Bad Hombres (m) [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Degenz (m) [2]
 
 
Aug 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Aug 2 
1)
 
  Thunder (m) [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Retreat FC - C... [6]
 
 
Aug 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  TBFC (m) [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Bad Hombres (m) [4]
 
 
Aug 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Aug 9 
4)
 
  Retreat FC - C... [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Bad Hombres (m) [0]
 
 
Aug 9 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2