Football Schedule

Monday Coed Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2017)

Sponsors

Monday, September 25

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Suicide Squad (u)
Byes
2 Pumps (u)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  No Fly Zone [19]
vs
 
  Footballers [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 2

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Footballers [24]
vs
 
  The Wrecking Crew [11]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 9

6:30 games + All South Field Rained Out
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  No Fly Zone [9]
vs
 
  Crusaders [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 16

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Crusaders [6]
vs
 
  Suicide Squad (u) [38]
South Field
 
  Back that Pass Up [14]
vs
 
  2 Pumps (u) [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 23

South Field Rained Out
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  No Fly Zone [0]
vs
 
  Hold My Beer (u) [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 30

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Suicide Squad (u) [55]
vs
 
  Footballers [18]
 
  2 Pumps (u) [74]
vs
 
  Crusaders [0]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 6

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  Crusaders [0]
vs
 
  Ladies and Edelman [7]
Crusaders Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 13

Double Headers
2 Pumps (u), Footballers, Game of Throws, Hoosier Daddy's (u), Ladies and Edelman
Byes
3 Rooker Ruggers (u), Hold My Beer (u), Suicide Squad (u), Back that Pass Up, No Fly Zone
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  2 Pumps (u) [45]
vs
 
  Footballers [12]
 
  Ladies and Edelman [21]
vs
 
  2 Pumps (u) [42]
South Field
 
  Footballers [40]
vs
 
  Game of Throws [9]
 
  The Wrecking Crew [15]
vs
 
  Crusaders [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 20

No Games - Holiday Break

Monday, December 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
North Field
Loewer Division
Semifinals
Loewer Division
Finals
South Field
Loewer Division
Semifinals
Upper Division
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)