Football Schedule

Wednesday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Spring 2018)

Sponsors

Wednesday, March 7

First Week - Shirts
Byes
UMA - Night & Day - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Cobras [12]
vs
 
  Gold Rushers [20]
 
  The Goats [14]
vs
 
  Ragnarok [25]
 
  LA FAMILIA [32]
vs
 
  CitGoats [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 14

Byes
MonStars
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  LA FAMILIA [26]
vs
 
  The Goats [7]
 
  Cobras [12]
vs
 
  Ragnarok [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 21

Byes
Better late than never
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Ragnarok [20]
vs
 
  CitGoats [6]
 
  LA FAMILIA [26]
vs
 
  Gold Rushers [0]
 
  The Goats [6]
vs
 
  Cobras [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 28

Byes
CitGoats
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  MonStars [41]
vs
 
  LA FAMILIA [20]
 
  Gold Rushers [13]
vs
 
  Ragnarok [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 4

Byes
Ragnarok
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Cobras [8]
vs
 
  LA FAMILIA [28]
 
  CitGoats [33]
vs
 
  The Goats [18]
 
  Gold Rushers [0]
vs
 
  MonStars [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 11

Byes
LA FAMILIA
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  CitGoats [12]
vs
 
  Gold Rushers [0]
 
  Cobras [12]
vs
 
  Better late than never [27]
 
  MonStars [46]
vs
 
  The Goats [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 18

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
The Goats
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Ragnarok [19]
vs
 
  LA FAMILIA [14]
 
  MonStars [34]
vs
 
  Cobras [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 25

Byes
Cobras
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  CitGoats [19]
vs
 
  MonStars [34]
 
  The Goats [28]
vs
 
  Gold Rushers [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  The Goats [0]
vs
 
  MonStars [38]
 
  Cobras [12]
vs
 
  Ragnarok [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Ragnarok [6]
vs
 
  MonStars [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)