Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer / Tampa PAL (Spring 2018)

Sponsors

Monday, March 19

First Week - Shirts
Byes
KICK IN THE BOX
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Balls On Frame [4]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey [5]
Field 2
 
  ABCDE FC [2]
vs
 
  La Migra [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 26

Double Headers
Grooms Benefit Solutions
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  Grooms Benefit Solutions [6]
Final 1-9
Field 2
 
  Los Gringos [5]
vs
 
  La Migra [0]
Final 8-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 2

Double Headers
La Migra
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  La Migra [2]
vs
 
  Balls On Frame [7]
 
  Grooms Benefit Solutions [6]
vs
 
  La Migra [1]
Final 8-1
Field 2
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]
Final 0-12

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 9

Double Headers
KICK IN THE BOX
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  KICK IN THE BOX [6]
Final 1-12
 
  KICK IN THE BOX [3]
vs
 
  La Migra [0]
Field 2
 
  Los Gringos [5]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 16

Double Headers
Balls On Frame
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Balls On Frame [2]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [4]
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  Balls On Frame [6]
Final 1-12
Field 2
 
  La Migra [1]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 23

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Grooms Benefit Solutions
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  La Migra [4]
 
  2001 Odyssey [3]
vs
 
  Balls On Frame [8]
Final 3-9
Field 2
 
  KICK IN THE BOX [5]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 30

Byes
Balls On Frame
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  2001 Odyssey [6]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
Final 15-1
Field 2
 
  KICK IN THE BOX [5]
vs
 
  La Migra [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Kick in a box is on a bye
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]
Final 0-15
 
  Balls On Frame [3]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey [2]
Field 2
 
  La Migra [1]
vs
 
  Grooms Benefit Solutions [6]
Final 1-10

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games canceled - rained out

Monday, May 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games canceled - rained out

Monday, May 28

No Games - Memorial Day

Monday, June 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Open
Finals
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)