Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Spring 2018)

Sponsors

Thursday, March 22

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Killer Pass FC
Byes
ECFC, Totes Ma Goats
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Milk FC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [1]
West Field
 
  SPFC [2]
vs
 
  Velociraptors [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 29

Double Headers
ECFC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Milk FC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Eye of Schwiensteiger [1]
Final 8-1
 
  14 Stitches FC [0]
vs
 
  ECFC [1]
 
  Totes Ma Goats [1]
vs
 
  ECFC [3]
West Field
 
  Killer Pass FC [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
Final 0-7
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  SPFC [5]
Final 0-6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 5

Double Headers
Totes Ma Goats
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  ECFC [6]
vs
 
  SPFC [1]
Final 8-1
West Field
 
  Milk FC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [1]
Final 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 12

Double Headers
Velociraptors
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Totes Ma Goats [2]
vs
 
  SPFC [1]
 
  14 Stitches FC [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
Final 0-9
West Field
 
  C U Next Thursday [2]
vs
 
  ECFC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 19

Double Headers
Sharky McShark Sharks - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
West Field
 
  SPFC [3]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [4]
 
  Velociraptors [3]
vs
 
  ECFC [8]
Final 3-12

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 26

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Velociraptors
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  ECFC [5]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [4]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 3

Byes
Sharky McShark Sharks - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Soccer Mom's of Tampa Bay [5]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
Forfeit by Whiskey Kicks
West Field
 
  Milk FC - CHAMPS [4]
vs
 
  ECFC [5]
 
  Kaknbawls [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
ECFC, Milk FC, and Sharky McShark are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  SPFC [0]
vs
 
  Totes Ma Goats [3]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Kaknbawls [2]
vs
 
  ECFC [1]
West Field
 
  Kaknbawls [2]
vs
 
  Milk FC - CHAMPS [3]
OT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)