CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Football Schedule

Monday Coed Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2 - 2019)

Sponsors

Monday, November 4

First Week - Shirts
Byes
2 Pumps (i) - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 11

Byes
UMA - Air it Out (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 18

Byes
Toon Squad (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 25

Byes
UMA - Prime Instinct (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  2 Pumps (i) - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  UMA - Air it Out (i) [2]
2 Pumps forfeited.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 2

Byes
Balls & Dolls (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 9

Byes
2 Pumps (i) - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Allegiant A320 (r) [0]
vs
 
  The Underdogs (r) [2]
Allegiant forfeited.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 16

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
UMA - Air it Out (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Allegiant A320 (r) [0]
vs
 
  The Replacements (r) [2]
Allegiant Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 6

Double Headers
2 Pumps (i) - CHAMPS, Toon Squad (i), UMA - Air it Out (i)
Byes
Allegiant A320 (r), Chuck Norris' Offspring (r) - CHAMPS, The Replacements (r), The Underdogs (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Allegiant A320 (r) [0]
vs
 
  Chuck Norris' Offspring (r) - CHAMPS [2]
Allegiant Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games pushed to 01/27.

Monday, January 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)