Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2017)

Sponsors

Thursday, January 12

First Week - Shirts
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Kaknbawls [6]
vs
 
  FC International [2]
West Field
 
  Beer FC [2]
vs
 
  Harambe's Boys [7]
Final 2-11
 
  Tavern [5]
vs
 
  Velociraptors FC [0]
Final 12-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 19

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  SPFC - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boyz [5]
Final 0-7
 
  Killer Pass FC [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
West Field
 
  Velociraptors FC [2]
vs
 
  Beer FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 26

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Tavern [4]
vs
 
  FC International [3]
West Field
 
  Molloy's Boyz [5]
vs
 
  Killer Pass FC [0]
Killer Pass Forfeit
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
vs
 
  Beer FC [0]
Final 9-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 2

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Beer FC [0]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC - CHAMPS [5]
Final 0-6
 
  Harambe's Boys [1]
vs
 
  Tavern [6]
Final 1-8
 
  Molloy's Boyz [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [3]
West Field
 
  FC International [8]
vs
 
  Killer Pass FC [3]
Final 9-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 9

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Beer FC [2]
vs
 
  SPFC - CHAMPS [2]
West Field
 
  Tavern [3]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 16

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  SPFC - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  Tavern [5]
West Field
 
  Harambe's Boys [1]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boyz [6]
Final 1-7
 
  Beer FC [4]
vs
 
  FC International [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 23

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Kaknbawls [7]
vs
 
  Velociraptors FC [2]
 
  Tavern [7]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boyz [7]
 
  Killer Pass FC [4]
vs
 
  Beer FC [1]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
East Field
 
  Molloy's Boyz [5]
vs
 
  Tavern [3]
West Field
 
  Beer FC [3]
vs
 
  Velociraptors FC [6]
 
  Velociraptors FC [3]
vs
 
  SPFC - CHAMPS [4]
PK's

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
East Field
 
  Killer Pass FC [2]
vs
 
  SPFC - CHAMPS [3]
OT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)