Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed Soccer 8v8 / Skyway (Spring 2017)

Sponsors

Tuesday, April 4

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Yellow Carded
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Bad News Bears [4]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [2]
 
  The Mob [4]
vs
 
  Yellow Carded [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 11

Only 8:30 and 9:30 games this week.
Byes
Bad News Bears, Raptor Squad, Yellow Carded
  8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  White Walker [7]
vs
 
  The Mob [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 18

Double Headers
Bad News Bears
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  The Mob [0]
vs
 
  The Dirty Half Dozen - CHAMPS [5]
Final 0-10
 
  White Walker [2]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [2]
 
  Raptor Squad [2]
vs
 
  Yellow Carded [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 25

Double Headers
Raptor Squad
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  White Walker [4]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [7]
 
  Bad News Bears [7]
vs
 
  The Mob [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 2

Double Headers
Uncle Ken's Kids
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  The Mob [4]
vs
 
  Uncle Ken's Kids [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 9

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Uncle Ken's Kids
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Yellow Carded [1]
vs
 
  White Walker [2]
 
  The Mob [2]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 16

Double Headers
Yellow Carded
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Yellow Carded [4]
vs
 
  The Mob [3]
 
  Raptor Squad [2]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  The Mob [1]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [2]
 
  White Walker [4]
vs
 
  Uncle Ken's Kids [3]
OT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Bad News Bears [0]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)