Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Fall 2017)

Sponsors

Monday, November 13

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Dr Ty Sanchez (r) [2]
vs
 
  Hooters (r) [7]
2-8 final
East Field
 
  Ironman FC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [1]
10-1 final
 
  Vancant [1]
vs
 
  SLFC (i) [6]
1-10 final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 20

Double Headers
Probably Drunk (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
East Field
 
  SLFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 27

Double Headers
Ironman FC - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
East Field
 
  Probably Drunk (i) [4]
vs
 
  SLFC (i) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 4

Double Headers
Oceans (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 11

Byes
Oceans (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Hooters (r) [2]
vs
 
  FC Coquina (r) [4]
East Field
 
  Ironman FC - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Four Stacks FC (i) [0]
Final 9-0
 
  SLFC (i) [7]
vs
 
  Wolfpack (i) [2]
Final 8-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 18

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Ironman FC - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
East Field
 
  Oceans (i) [5]
vs
 
  Wolfpack (i) [0]
Wolfpack forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 25

No Games - Christmas

Monday, January 1

No Games - New Years

Monday, January 8

Byes
Probably Drunk (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Net Six and Chill - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Hooters (r) [1]
Final 7-1
East Field
 
  Wolfpack (i) [1]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [4]
 
  Four Stacks FC (i) [4]
vs
 
  SLFC (i) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
East Field
 
  SLFC (i) [2]
vs
 
  Four Stacks FC (i) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Wolfpack (i) [1]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [5]
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)