Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2018)

Sponsors

Wednesday, January 24

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Ladybugs [3]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [2]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [0]
 
  Best Buds [5]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 31

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Best Buds [1]
vs
 
  Just for Kicks [3]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]
Final 6-0
 
  St. Pete United [3]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [1]
 
  SPFC [6]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 7

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Devil Rays [0]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [1]
 
  Ladybugs [3]
vs
 
  Best Buds [2]
 
  SPFC [3]
vs
 
  St. Pete United [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 14

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Devil Rays [6]
vs
 
  SPFC [3]
 
  Best Buds [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]
 
  St. Pete United [2]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 21

Soccer Tourney 2
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Ladybugs [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [4]
 
  Devil Rays [6]
vs
 
  Just for Kicks [1]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Best Buds [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 28

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Best Buds [2]
vs
 
  St. Pete United [4]
 
  Just for Kicks [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [6]
SPFC 9-1
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [5]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [4]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 7

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [4]
 
  SPFC [6]
vs
 
  Best Buds [1]
 
  Just for Kicks [2]
vs
 
  Ladybugs [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Ladybugs [2]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [3]
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [5]
 
  Best Buds [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Devil Rays [0]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [2]
 
  St. Pete United [2]
vs
 
  SPFC [7]
 
  SPFC [1]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)