Basketball Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball / Safety Harbor (Winter 2018)

Sponsors

Monday, February 5

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Blood Moon [54]
vs
 
  Hard N Tha Paint [39]
 
  Monstars [67]
vs
 
  LA Ballers - CHAMPS [75]
 
  Orange Crush [42]
vs
 
  Giovannis Bakery [93]
 
  Blue Dream [57]
vs
 
  Clockwork Orange [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 12

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Monstars [65]
vs
 
  Orange Crush [42]
 
  LA Ballers - CHAMPS [71]
vs
 
  Blood Moon [52]
 
  Hard N Tha Paint [34]
vs
 
  Blue Dream [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 19

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Monstars [64]
vs
 
  Hard N Tha Paint [62]
 
  Blood Moon [51]
vs
 
  Giovannis Bakery [75]
 
  Blue Dream [55]
vs
 
  LA Ballers - CHAMPS [61]
 
  Clockwork Orange [76]
vs
 
  Orange Crush [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 26

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Blue Dream [44]
vs
 
  Giovannis Bakery [45]
 
  Monstars [61]
vs
 
  Blood Moon [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 5

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Orange Crush [44]
vs
 
  Blood Moon [64]
 
  Blue Dream [68]
vs
 
  Monstars [62]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 12

Playoffs Roster Reminder
8:30/9:30 games moved to 3/26
Byes
Blood Moon, Blue Dream, Clockwork Orange, Orange Crush
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Giovannis Bakery [63]
vs
 
  Monstars [60]
Game cancelled, to be rescheduled
Game cancelled, to be rescheduled

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 19

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Clockwork Orange [60]
vs
 
  Monstars [60]
 
  Blood Moon [52]
vs
 
  Blue Dream [71]
 
  Hard N Tha Paint [50]
vs
 
  Orange Crush [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 26

Byes
Giovannis Bakery, Hard N Tha Paint, LA Ballers - CHAMPS, Monstars
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Orange Crush [57]
vs
 
  Blue Dream [99]
 
  Blood Moon [53]
vs
 
  Clockwork Orange [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Blood Moon [40]
vs
 
  Blue Dream [69]
 
  Clockwork Orange [57]
vs
 
  Monstars [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Monstars [41]
vs
 
  Giovannis Bakery [40]
 
  Blue Dream [50]
vs
 
  LA Ballers - CHAMPS [58]
 
  Monstars [49]
vs
 
  LA Ballers - CHAMPS [62]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)