Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed Soccer 8v8 / Skyway (Spring 2018)

Sponsors

Tuesday, March 27

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  Nut Meggers [4]
 
  Ken's Kids [1]
vs
 
  TBB FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 3

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Ken's Kids [2]
 
  Nut Meggers [1]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 10

Games canceled - rained out

Tuesday, April 17

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Ken's Kids [6]
vs
 
  Nut Meggers [1]
Final 11-1
 
  Goal Diggers [3]
vs
 
  Nothing But Net - CHAMPS [8]
Final 3-14
 
  TBB FC [0]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 24

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  TBB FC [7]
Final 2-8
 
  Raptor Squad [4]
vs
 
  Ken's Kids [4]
 
  Nut Meggers [0]
vs
 
  Nothing But Net - CHAMPS [5]
Final 0-10

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 1

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Ken's Kids [6]
vs
 
  TBB FC [1]
 
  Goal Diggers [3]
vs
 
  Nut Meggers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 8

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Nut Meggers [3]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [8]
Final 3-11
 
  Nothing But Net - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  TBB FC [2]
Final 8-2
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  Ken's Kids [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 15

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Nut Meggers [3]
vs
 
  TBB FC [5]
 
  Nothing But Net - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Ken's Kids [1]
Final 7-1
 
  Raptor Squad [6]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
Final 9-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 22

Games canceled - rained out

Tuesday, May 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Raptor Squad and Nothing But Net are on a bye
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  Nut Meggers [2]
vs
 
  TBB FC [7]
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Ken's Kids [6]
Final 1-9

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  TBB FC [0]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)