Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Spring 2019)

Sponsors

Monday, March 18

First Week - Shirts
Byes
ECFC (i), FC Coquina (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [3]
 
  SPFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  GRFC (i) [4]
 
  HAMS (i) [2]
vs
 
  Ironman FC (i) [5]
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 25

Byes
Oceans (i), HOOTERS (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  GRFC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [2]
 
  ECFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Ironman FC (i) [4]
 
  Dont Kick the Baby (i) [0]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
Final score 10-0
 
  HAMS (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [5]
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 1

Byes
GRFC (i), Wild Boars (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [1]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [3]
 
  Ironman FC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [3]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [4]
vs
 
  ECFC (i) [2]
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 8

Byes
Good Boii’s (i), Crack-Smoking Unicorns (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  SPFC (i) [0]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [4]
 
  ECFC (i) [0]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [5]
ECFC FORFEIT
 
  GRFC (i) [0]
vs
 
  HAMS (i) [5]
GRFC Forfeit
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 15

Byes
Ironman FC (i), Tasteful Nudes (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Oceans (i) [1]
vs
 
  GRFC (i) [2]
 
  HAMS (i) [3]
vs
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [3]
 
  ECFC (i) [0]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
ECFC forfeit
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 22

Byes
SPFC (i), Sweep the Leg (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  ECFC (i) [1]
vs
 
  HAMS (i) [5]
East Field
 
  FC Coquina (r) [6]
vs
 
  Average Ballers - CHAMPS [1]
Final score 8-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 29

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
WKFC - CHAMPS, Whiskey Kicks (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  GRFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  ECFC (i) [1]
Final score 7-1
 
  HAMS (i) [5]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
East Field
 
  Wild Boars (r) [1]
vs
 
  HOOTERS (r) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 6

Byes
Dont Kick the Baby (i), Average Ballers - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Ironman FC (i) [1]
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  GRFC (i) [2]
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [6]
vs
 
  ECFC (i) [1]
Final score 7-1
 
  Oceans (i) [3]
vs
 
  HAMS (i) [2]
East Field
 
  Whiskey Kicks (r) [1]
vs
 
  FC Coquina (r) [6]
Final score 10-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Average Ballers and FC Coquina are on a bye
All games have been moved to Lakewood Sports Complex!
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 2
 
  GRFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [4]
 
  Ironman FC (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [2]
vs
 
  HAMS (i) [5]
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 2
 
  HAMS (i) [2]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [5]
 
  Oceans (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [1]
 
  Oceans (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC - CHAMPS [2]
Field 3
 
  Average Ballers - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  HOOTERS (r) [1]
Final score 8-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 27

No Games - Memorial Day

Monday, June 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:30 PM
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)