Basketball Schedule

Sunday Men's Basketball / Wesley Memorial (Spring 2019)

Sponsors

Sunday, March 24

First Week - Shirts
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Rim Rockers (b) [59]
vs
 
  Hoopsters (b) [43]
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [63]
vs
 
  Sterling Goons (a) [68]
 
  Monstars (b) [53]
vs
 
  Burger Boys (b) [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 31

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Prestige Worldwide (a) [20]
vs
 
  UMA - Tune Squad (a) [0]
UMA Forfeited
 
  Dunkaholics (b) [42]
vs
 
  Monstars (b) [78]
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [48]
vs
 
  Badboys (a) [73]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 7

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Hoopsters (b) [20]
vs
 
  Dunkaholics (b) [0]
Dunkaholics Forfeited
 
  Badboys (a) [56]
vs
 
  Sterling Goons (a) [59]
 
  Monstars (b) [46]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers (b) [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 14

9:00 Game Cancelled
Double Headers
Burger Boys (b)
Byes
Rim Rockers (b)
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Monstars (b) [52]
vs
 
  Hoopsters (b) [56]
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [20]
vs
 
  Prestige Worldwide (a) [0]
Prestige Forfeited
 
  The Juice (a) [48]
vs
 
  Badboys (a) [50]
 
  Da Rockwilders (b) [20]
vs
 
  Burger Boys (b) [0]
Bruger Boys Forfeited 05/12

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 21

No Games - Holiday Weekend

Sunday, April 28

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [51]
vs
 
  The Juice (a) [60]
 
  Burger Boys (b) [48]
vs
 
  Hoopsters (b) [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 5

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Hoopsters (b) [47]
vs
 
  Monstars (b) [61]
 
  The Juice (a) [69]
vs
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [41]
 
  Dunkaholics (b) [0]
vs
 
  Da Rockwilders (b) [20]
Dunkaholics Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 12

Double Headers
Rim Rockers (b)
Byes
Burger Boys (b)
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Court 1
 
  Monstars (b) [87]
vs
 
  Dunkaholics (b) [60]
 
  Badboys (a) [63]
vs
 
  Ultra 6 (a) [55]
 
  Hoopsters (b) [68]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers (b) [83]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Court 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 26

No Games - Holiday Weekend

Sunday, June 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
1
B
Finals
A
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)