Soccer Playoffs

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice (Fall 2019)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Nov 10 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Hold My Beer -... [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Rebels FC (i) [0]
 
 
Nov 10 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
2)
 
  Tampa FC (i) [2]
 
 
7)
 
  Goal Diggers (i) [0]
 
 
Nov 10 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
3)
 
  Rolls Reus (i) [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Let's Get Messi... [0]
 
 
Nov 10 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
Semifinals
Nov 17 
 
 
4)
 
  Hold My Beer -... [2]
 
 
Nov 17 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
2)
 
  Tampa FC (i) [0]
 
 
3)
 
  Rolls Reus (i) [4]
 
 
Nov 17 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
Finals
Nov 17 
4)
 
  Hold My Beer -... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Rolls Reus (i) [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
 
 

Rec A

Round 1
Nov 10 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  BYB (a) [2]
 
 
9)
 
  Football Club FC... [1]
 
 
Nov 10 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Inter FC (a) [2]
 
 
10)
 
  The Squad (a) [3]
 
 
Nov 10 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Nov 17 
1)
 
  Welcome to the... [4]
 
 
8)
 
  BYB (a) [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Lechita FC (a) [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [2]
 
 
Nov 17 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Orange is the New... [2]
 
 
10)
 
  The Squad (a) [1]
 
 
Nov 17 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
3)
 
  Armadillos (a) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  UMA FC (a) [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Nov 24 
1)
 
  Welcome to the... [5]
 
 
4)
 
  Lechita FC (a) [0]
 
 
Nov 24 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Orange is the New... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Armadillos (a) [1]
 
 
Nov 24 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Finals
Nov 24 
1)
 
  Welcome to the... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Orange is the New... [3]
 
 
Nov 24 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 

Rec B

Round 1
Nov 10 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Lost Soles (b) [0]
 
 
9)
 
  Last But Not Least... [3]
 
 
Nov 10 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
5)
 
  Injured Reserve... [2]
 
 
12)
 
  The Good, The Bad,... [3]
 
 
Nov 10 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Athletico Morones... [5]
 
 
10)
 
  Make America Grey... [0]
 
 
Nov 10 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  Game of Throw-Ins... [5]
 
 
11)
 
  Diablos (b) [0]
 
 
Nov 10 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Quarterfinals
Nov 17 
1)
 
  Sons of Pitches... [5]
 
 
9)
 
  Last But Not Least... [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Rowdies (b) [2]
 
 
12)
 
  The Good, The Bad,... [1]
 
 
Nov 17 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
2)
 
  Pasco’s Finest... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Athletico Morones... [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
6)
 
  Game of Throw-Ins... [0]
 
 
Nov 17 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Semifinals
Nov 24 
1)
 
  Sons of Pitches... [3]
 
 
4)
 
  Rowdies (b) [0]
 
 
Nov 24 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Pasco’s Finest... [1]
 
 
 
 
Nov 24 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Finals
Nov 24 
1)
 
  Sons of Pitches... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Pasco’s Finest... [2]
 
 
Nov 24 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4