Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Summer 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Aug 1 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Straight Outta... [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Raptor Squad (ci) [5]
 
 
Aug 1 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
7)
 
  Clueless Wonders... [3]
 
 
Aug 1 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  Nothing but Net... [7]
 
 
6)
 
  The Dirty Half... [4]
 
 
Aug 1 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Aug 8 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [7]
 
 
5)
 
  Raptor Squad (ci) [3]
 
 
Aug 8 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
3)
 
  Nothing but Net... [1]
 
 
Aug 8 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Aug 15 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [7]
 
 
 
 
Aug 15 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
Aug 8 
1)
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [6]
 
 
8)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [1]
 
 
Aug 8 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Radiant FC (cr) [2]
 
 
Aug 8 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [4]
 
 
Aug 8 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Footgolf Follies... [6]
 
 
6)
 
  Pound Town (cr) [5]
 
 
Aug 8 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Aug 15 
1)
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [9]
 
 
5)
 
  Radiant FC (cr) [4]
 
 
Aug 15 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
7)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Footgolf Follies... [7]
 
 
Aug 15 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Aug 15 
1)
 
  Panthers - CHAMPS [11]
 
 
3)
 
  Footgolf Follies... [7]
 
 
Aug 15 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 

Men's A

Quarterfinals
Aug 8 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Kex Consulting... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Dinamo Minsk (m) [1]
 
 
Aug 8 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Shut up Bruno (m) [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Gryphons (m) [0]
 
 
Aug 8 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Aug 15 
1)
 
  Franklin Manor... [6]
 
 
4)
 
  Kex Consulting... [3]
 
 
Aug 15 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Shut up Bruno (m) [1]
 
 
Aug 15 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Aug 15 
1)
 
  Franklin Manor... [0]
 
 
2)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [5]
 
 
Aug 15 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3

Men's B

Quarterfinals
Aug 8 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Who Can Do (m) [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Manzana FC - C... [6]
 
 
Aug 8 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Aug 8 
1)
 
  Eagles (m) [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Manzana FC - C... [2]
 
 
Aug 8 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
3)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [3]
 
 
Aug 8 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Aug 15 
5)
 
  Manzana FC - C... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [1]
 
 
Aug 15 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1