Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Fall 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Nov 7 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Here for Beer Again... [15]
 
 
5)
 
  Clueless Wonders... [10]
 
 
Nov 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Nov 7 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (ci) [3]
 
 
 
 
Nov 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Nothing But Net... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  The Dirty Half... [7]
 
 
Nov 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Nov 14 
 
 
3)
 
  The Dirty Half... [4]
 
 
Nov 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
Nov 7 
1)
 
  image madrid (cr) [6]
 
 
8)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [1]
 
 
Nov 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Laughing Clown... [5]
 
 
5)
 
  Net Six And Chill... [0]
 
 
Nov 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Radiant FC (cr) [2]
 
 
Nov 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [0]
 
 
Nov 7 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Nov 14 
1)
 
  image madrid (cr) [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Laughing Clown... [4]
 
 
Nov 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
7)
 
  Radiant FC (cr) [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [7]
 
 
Nov 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Nov 14 
4)
 
  Laughing Clown... [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Mayhem (cr) [1]
 
 
Nov 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Men's Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Nov 7 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Dinamo Minsk (mi) [2]
 
 
Nov 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Who took my balls... [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Bumgrana (mi) [1]
 
 
Nov 7 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Nov 14 
1)
 
  Kex Consulting... [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [5]
 
 
Nov 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Jive Turkey's ... [6]
 
 
3)
 
  Who took my balls... [4]
 
 
Nov 14 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Nov 14 
4)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [3]
 
 
2)
 
  Jive Turkey's ... [2]
 
 
Nov 14 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2

Men's Recreational

Quarterfinals
Nov 7 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Pikachu (mr) [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Cheeky Nandos FC... [2]
 
 
Nov 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Gryphons (mr) [5]
 
 
 
 
Nov 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Nov 14 
1)
 
  The Breezers FC... [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Pikachu (mr) [0]
 
 
Nov 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Gryphons (mr) [2]
 
 
Nov 14 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Nov 14 
1)
 
  The Breezers FC... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS [4]
 
 
Nov 14 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
2)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS