Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Spring 2018)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
May 29 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [9]
 
 
8)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [4]
 
 
May 29 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
May 29 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Rebels FC - C... [7]
 
 
7)
 
  Strong crew (i) [2]
 
 
May 29 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  Bad News Bears... [8]
 
 
6)
 
  I Bless The Goals... [5]
 
 
May 29 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Jun 5 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [5]
 
 
 
 
Jun 5 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Rebels FC - C... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Bad News Bears... [2]
 
 
Jun 5 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Jun 5 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [4]
 
 
2)
 
  Rebels FC - C... [5]
 
 
Jun 5 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
May 22 
1)
 
  Laughing Clown... [5]
 
 
8)
 
  Sugarfoot United... [0]
 
 
May 22 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Radiant FC (r) [7]
 
 
5)
 
  MediaLab (r) [2]
 
 
May 22 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Hitting It Again... [7]
 
 
7)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [2]
 
 
May 22 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Beercelona (r) [5]
 
 
 
 
May 22 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
May 29 
1)
 
  Laughing Clown... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Radiant FC (r) [1]
 
 
May 29 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Hitting It Again... [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Beercelona (r) [7]
 
 
May 29 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Jun 5 
1)
 
  Laughing Clown... [4]
 
 
3)
 
  Beercelona (r) [3]
 
 
Jun 5 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Men's Open

Round 1
May 29 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Eagles (m) [3]
 
 
9)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup FC... [1]
 
 
May 29 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Dynamo (m) [1]
 
 
10)
 
  ManChestHair United... [4]
 
 
May 29 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
May 29 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [3]
 
 
8)
 
  Eagles (m) [0]
 
 
May 29 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Atletico Madrid... [1]
 
 
May 29 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Goal Diggers (m) [8]
 
 
10)
 
  ManChestHair United... [3]
 
 
May 29 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Kex Consulting... [8]
 
 
6)
 
  Goals Pho You (m) [3]
 
 
May 29 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Jun 5 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Atletico Madrid... [2]
 
 
Jun 5 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Goal Diggers (m) [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Kex Consulting... [3]
 
 
Jun 5 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Jun 5 
5)
 
  Atletico Madrid... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Kex Consulting... [2]
 
 
Jun 5 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2