Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Winter 2019)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Apr 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Bayer Neverlusen... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Here for Beer ... [0]
 
 
Apr 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
7)
 
  Leave My Arselona... [0]
 
 
Apr 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [10]
 
 
6)
 
  Post ballone (ci) [5]
 
 
Apr 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  WOB (ci) [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Bayer Neverlusen... [5]
 
 
Apr 9 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
3)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [7]
 
 
Apr 9 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Apr 9 
4)
 
  Bayer Neverlusen... [4]
 
 
3)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [9]
 
 
Apr 9 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
Apr 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Healthesystems... [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Shaggin Ball Z... [9]
 
 
Apr 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Team Kaskade -... [7]
 
 
7)
 
  Shenanigans FC... [2]
 
 
Apr 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  The Fightin' Owls... [0]
 
 
Apr 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  I Bless The Goals... [6]
 
 
5)
 
  Shaggin Ball Z... [2]
 
 
Apr 9 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Team Kaskade -... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Beercelona (cr) [0]
 
 
Apr 9 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  I Bless The Goals... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Team Kaskade -... [6]
 
 
Apr 9 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Men's A

Quarterfinals
Apr 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (m) [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Eagles (m) [1]
 
 
Apr 2 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Dinamo (m) [3]
 
 
7)
 
  Tuesday's are for... [0]
 
 
Apr 2 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Lamelatonin - ... [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Just for Kicks... [3]
 
 
Apr 2 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (m) [1]
 
 
Apr 9 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Dinamo (m) [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Lamelatonin - ... [6]
 
 
Apr 9 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Apr 16 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Lamelatonin - ... [2]
 
 
Apr 16 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 

Men's B

Quarterfinals
Apr 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Manzana FC (m) [4]
 
 
 
 
Apr 2 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  IMC (m) [6]
 
 
6)
 
  Real Fintech (m) [1]
 
 
Apr 2 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  Boca Seniors -... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Manzana FC (m) [2]
 
 
Apr 9 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Panna Men United... [3]
 
 
3)
 
  IMC (m) [2]
 
 
Apr 9 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Apr 9 
1)
 
  Boca Seniors -... [3]
 
 
2)
 
  Panna Men United... [2]
 
 
Apr 9 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2