Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Football Schedule

Wednesday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Winter 2020)

Sponsors

Wednesday, January 29

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Vicious and Delicious
Byes
Winstar
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Black Mambas [20]
vs
 
  St pete boys [12]
 
  Rampage. [19]
vs
 
  KnightRiders [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 5

Double Headers
Winstar
Byes
Vicious and Delicious
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Winstar [6]
vs
 
  St pete boys [13]
 
  Winstar [20]
vs
 
  Rampage. [19]
 
  KnightRiders [0]
vs
 
  UMA - Vendetta [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 12

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Winstar [14]
vs
 
  UMA - Vendetta [20]
 
  Black Mambas [13]
vs
 
  KnightRiders [6]
 
  Vicious and Delicious [32]
vs
 
  Rampage. [27]
 
  South Tampa TD's [20]
vs
 
  St pete boys [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 19

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Rampage. [0]
vs
 
  St pete boys [20]
 
  KnightRiders [19]
vs
 
  Winstar [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 4

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Winstar [12]
vs
 
  Black Mambas [19]
 
  Rampage. [8]
vs
 
  UMA - Vendetta [20]
 
  KnightRiders [2]
vs
 
  South Tampa TD's [0]
South Tampa TD’s forfeited.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 11

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  Winstar [13]
vs
 
  South Tampa TD's [19]
 
  UMA - Vendetta [26]
vs
 
  St pete boys [7]
 
  Black Mambas [2]
vs
 
  Rampage. [0]
Rampage Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 7

League to resume on 10/14

Wednesday, October 14

Double Headers
St pete boys
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
 
  South Tampa TD's [0]
vs
 
  Rampage. [2]
South Tampa TDs Forfeited
 
  Vicious and Delicious [33]
vs
 
  Winstar [28]
 
  St pete boys [24]
vs
 
  KnightRiders [13]
 
  St pete boys [6]
vs
 
  Black Mambas [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
South Field
 
  KnightRiders [2]
vs
 
  Rampage. [0]
Rampage Forfeited.
 
  Winstar [20]
vs
 
  Vicious and Delicious [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
South Field
Football
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)