Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Kickball Schedule

Monday Coed Kickball / Northshore (Winter 2020)

Sponsors

Monday, February 10

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Faces Loaded 2.0, The Noonins
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BDE [22]
vs
 
  Full Send [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 17

Byes
Full Send
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BallZ Deep [2]
vs
 
  The Noonins [23]
 
  Wolves of Ballstreet [10]
vs
 
  BDE [23]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 24

Byes
BDE
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Noonins [21]
vs
 
  Kick Tease [3]
 
  Full Send [8]
vs
 
  The Tequila Worms [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 2

Byes
Sock It To Me - CHAMPS, Wolves of Ballstreet
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Kick Tease [12]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [23]
 
  BDE [3]
vs
 
  The Noonins [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 9

Byes
BallZ Deep, The Tequila Worms
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Noonins [7]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [20]
 
  BDE [14]
vs
 
  Kick Tease [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 14

League to resume on 09/21

Monday, September 21

Byes
BDE, Sock It To Me - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Full Send [0]
vs
 
  The Noonins [7]
Full Send Forfeited
 
  BallZ Deep [10]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 28

Byes
The Noonins, The Tequila Worms
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BallZ Deep [7]
vs
 
  Full Send [0]
Full Send Forfeited
 
  Sock It To Me - CHAMPS [35]
vs
 
  BDE [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 5

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
BallZ Deep, Wolves of Ballstreet
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BDE [21]
vs
 
  The Tequila Worms [16]
 
  Full Send [0]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [7]
Full Send Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 12

Byes
Faces Loaded 2.0, Full Send
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  BallZ Deep [6]
vs
 
  BDE [23]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Tequila Worms [16]
vs
 
  The Noonins [22]
 
  Wolves of Ballstreet [20]
vs
 
  BDE [25]
 
  BallZ Deep [5]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Noonins [21]
vs
 
  Faces Loaded 2.0 [7]
 
  BDE [10]
vs
 
  Sock It To Me - CHAMPS [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)