Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Winter 2020)

Sponsors

Tuesday, March 3

First Week - Shirts
No Games - Turf Field
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 6

Double Headers
Dutch Ovens (mi)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Wan-Bissaka Two-Bissaka (ci) [5]
vs
 
  Chicks and Sticks (ci) [0]
Chicks and Sticks Forfeit
Field 2
 
  Beercelona (cr) [2]
vs
 
  Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (cr) [7]
8-2 Final
 
  Grass Kickers (cr) [0]
vs
 
  oceans (cr) [5]
12-0 Final
Field 3
 
  Azzurri (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Skyway FC (mr) [1]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 13

Double Headers
Boca Seniors (mi)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Chicks and Sticks (ci) [0]
vs
 
  Balotelli-tubbies (ci) [5]
Chicks and Sticks Forfeit
Field 2
 
  Beercelona (cr) [1]
vs
 
  Misfits Futbol Club FC (cr) [6]
11-1 Final
 
  Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (cr) [5]
vs
 
  Grass Kickers (cr) [0]
Grass Kickers Forfeit
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 20

Byes
Boca Seniors (mi)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Balotelli-tubbies (ci) [4]
vs
 
  HasBeens (ci) [9]
15-4 Final
Field 2
 
  oceans (cr) [2]
vs
 
  Beercelona (cr) [1]
Field 3
 
  Manzana FC (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Los Parceros (mr) [7]
8-2 Final
 
  Eagles (mr) [1]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [3]
Field 4
 
  Spartans (mi) [1]
vs
 
  Dutch Ovens (mi) [6]
7-1 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 27

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Brazzers FC (mi)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  2001 Odyssey (ci) [6]
vs
 
  Balotelli-tubbies (ci) [1]
9-1 Final
Field 2
 
  oceans (cr) [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona (cr) [1]
Field 3
 
  Skyway FC (mr) [6]
vs
 
  Eagles (mr) [1]
Field 4
 
  Deltachi (mi) [5]
vs
 
  Spartans (mi) [0]
Spartans Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 3

Dutch Ovens (mi) are on a bye
Coed Recreational playoffs to start!
Byes
Dutch Ovens (mi), Beercelona (cr), Grass Kickers (cr), Misfits Futbol Club FC (cr), oceans (cr), Shaggin Ball Z (cr), Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)