Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Football Schedule

Sunday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2020)

Sponsors

Sunday, November 15

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Roster Check (ra)
Byes
Blue Collar Ballers
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Goats (ra) [0]
vs
 
  Roster Check (ra) [27]
 
  Hush em up (ra) [26]
vs
 
  Fake news (ra) [38]
South Field
 
  TAMPA LETHAL (rb) [20]
vs
 
  Rebels (rb) [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 22

Double Headers
Blue Collar Ballers
Byes
Roster Check (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Rebels (rb) [20]
vs
 
  The Honchos (rb) [20]
South Field
 
  Fake news (ra) [35]
vs
 
  Goats (ra) [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 29

No Games - Holiday

Sunday, December 6

  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Freedom (ra) [18]
vs
 
  Fake news (ra) [40]
 
  Hush em up (ra) [40]
vs
 
  Goats (ra) [21]
South Field
 
  TAMPA LETHAL (rb) [13]
vs
 
  Vikings (rb) [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 13

  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Dough Boys (rb) [0]
vs
 
  Stay Scheming (rb) [2]
Dough Boys Forfeited
 
  Greenwaves (rb) [14]
vs
 
  Rebels (rb) [13]
South Field
 
  Hush em up (ra) [41]
vs
 
  Freedom (ra) [26]
 
  Goats (ra) [25]
vs
 
  Blue Collar Ballers [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 20

  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Goats (ra) [25]
vs
 
  Dream Killers (ra) [19]
 
  Roster Check (ra) [2]
vs
 
  Freedom (ra) [0]
Freedom Forfeited
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 10

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Greenwaves (rb) [19]
vs
 
  Vikings (rb) [14]
South Field
 
  Balls Deep (ra) [26]
vs
 
  Fake news (ra) [40]
 
  Goats (ra) [2]
vs
 
  Freedom (ra) [0]
Freedom Forfeited.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 17

  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Goats (ra) [12]
vs
 
  Balls Deep (ra) [33]
South Field
 
  Rebels (rb) [21]
vs
 
  Stay Scheming (rb) [30]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Blue Collar Ballers [0]
vs
 
  Goats (ra) [2]
Blue Collar Ballers forfeited.
 
  Goats (ra) [24]
vs
 
  Fake news (ra) [42]
South Field
 
  Rebels (rb) [12]
vs
 
  TAMPA LETHAL (rb) [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
Recreational B
Finals
South Field
Recreational A
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)