Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Football Schedule

Thursday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2020)

Sponsors

Thursday, November 5

First Week - Shirts
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  Plenty peppa (ra) [12]
vs
 
  SigEx (ra) [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 19

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Balls Deep (ra) [32]
vs
 
  My Corona (ra) [33]
 
  SigEx (ra) [19]
vs
 
  Purple Haze (ra) [22]
South Field
 
  The Jungle (rb) [27]
vs
 
  Dot City (rb) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 26

No Games - Thanksgiving

Thursday, December 3

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Real News (rb) [13]
vs
 
  The Jungle (rb) [20]
South Field
 
  Balls Deep (ra) [14]
vs
 
  SigEx (ra) [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 10

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Dot City (rb) [28]
vs
 
  Real News (rb) [18]
South Field
 
  Keepit Reel (ra) [31]
vs
 
  SigEx (ra) [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 17

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Dot City (rb) [21]
vs
 
  Clean Slate (rb) [12]
South Field
 
  SigEx (ra) [26]
vs
 
  My Corona (ra) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 7

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Jungle (rb) [13]
vs
 
  Real News (rb) [19]
South Field
 
  SigEx (ra) [27]
vs
 
  Balls Deep (ra) [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 14

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  My Corona (ra) [13]
vs
 
  SigEx (ra) [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  Clean Slate (rb) [0]
vs
 
  Real News (rb) [2]
Clean Slate Forfeited

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
Recreational A
Finals
South Field
Recreational B
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)