Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Softball Schedule

Monday Coed Softball / Clearwater (Fall 2020)

Sponsors

Monday, November 23

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
 
  FFOC HEAT [29]
vs
 
  Stingers & Dingers [2]
 
  Los Monstruos [16]
vs
 
  Hack Attack [10]
Field 6
 
  Bad News Bears [22]
vs
 
  FT Benjaminz [24]
 
  Forrest Gump [6]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 30

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
 
  FFOC HEAT [19]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [20]
Field 6
 
  Hack Attack [18]
vs
 
  Forrest Gump [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 7

Byes
FT Benjaminz, Hack Attack, Looking for a Pitcher at Pete and Shorty's, S.W.A.T.
Games to be played at Safety Harbor Little League
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Los Monstruos [10]
vs
 
  Forrest Gump [6]
 
  FFOC HEAT [12]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 14

Byes
Backdoor sliders, Los Monstruos, Stingers & Dingers, Umpire Strikes Back
Games to be played at Safety Harbor Little League
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  FT Benjaminz [3]
vs
 
  FFOC HEAT [14]
 
  Bad News Bears [17]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 21

Byes
Bad News Bears, Beers in the Bullpen, FFOC HEAT, Forrest Gump
Games to be played at Safety Harbor Little League
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hack Attack [13]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 28

No Games - Holiday

Monday, January 4

WE ARE BACK AT ECM!
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
 
  Hack Attack [6]
vs
 
  FFOC HEAT [24]
Field 6
 
  Los Monstruos [17]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [16]
 
  Backdoor sliders [17]
vs
 
  FT Benjaminz [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 11

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
 
  S.W.A.T. [25]
vs
 
  Stingers & Dingers [13]
 
  Hack Attack [13]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [10]
Field 6
 
  Backdoor sliders [20]
vs
 
  Forrest Gump [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 18

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
 
  Stingers & Dingers [14]
vs
 
  Hack Attack [16]
Field 6
 
  S.W.A.T. [20]
vs
 
  FT Benjaminz [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5
 
  FT Benjaminz [7]
vs
 
  FFOC HEAT [14]
 
  Forrest Gump [9]
vs
 
  Hack Attack [15]
 
  Hack Attack [15]
vs
 
  S.W.A.T. [4]
Field 6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5
Softball
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)