Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2021)

Sponsors

Thursday, January 14

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Tampa Bay FC, Tampa Gators
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 21

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Velociraptors FC [3]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [7]
 
  Hooligans FC [1]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls - CHAMPS [6]
Final 1-7
 
  Tampa Bay FC [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [5]
 
  Tampa Gators [5]
vs
 
  14 Stitches [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 28

Byes
14 Stitches, Kaknbawls - CHAMPS
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators [6]
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [0]
Final 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 4

Double Headers
14 Stitches, Kaknbawls - CHAMPS, Tampa Bay FC, Tampa Gators
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
vs
 
  14 Stitches [5]
Tampa Bay FC Forfeit
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators [5]
Tampa FC Forfeit
 
  Milkmen FC [4]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators [0]
Field 2
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls - CHAMPS [5]
Final 0-8

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 11

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hooligans FC [2]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators [4]
 
  14 Stitches [5]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [2]
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 18

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  14 Stitches [2]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [7]
Final 2-8
 
  Hooligans FC [2]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 25

Playoffs Roster Reminder
All games have been moved to Lakewood Soccer Complex (2001 Country Club Way S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  14 Stitches [0]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [5]
 
  Whiskey Kicks [3]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [8]
Final 3-11

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
Whiskey Kicks Forfeit
 
  Tampa Bay FC [2]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators [3]
 
  Hooligans FC [2]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls - CHAMPS [7]
Final 2-8

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Velociraptors FC [3]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)