Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer / Pinellas Park (Spring 2021)

Sponsors

Tuesday, March 30

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Pink Ponies [7]
vs
 
  Felinos united [4]
 
  Angry Otters - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Cobra Kai [0]
Final 18-0
 
  Scrambled Legs - CHAMPS [1]
vs
 
  Alianza Lima [6]
Final 1-8
Field 5
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
 
  No F in Chance [3]
vs
 
  Park Fc [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 6

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Rush hour FC [1]
vs
 
  Pink Ponies [5]
 
  Dunedin Shame [3]
vs
 
  Park Fc [4]
 
  Alianza Lima [1]
vs
 
  Angry Otters - CHAMPS [6]
Final 1-7
Field 5
 
  Sharky McSharks [6]
vs
 
  No F in Chance [1]
Final 9-1
 
  Beercelona [8]
vs
 
  Cobra Kai [3]
Final 9-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 13

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Park Fc [2]
vs
 
  2 goals 1 cup [3]
 
  Rush hour FC [4]
vs
 
  Beercelona [4]
 
  Alianza Lima [7]
vs
 
  Pink Ponies [6]
Field 5

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 27

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Pink Ponies [6]
vs
 
  Park Fc [1]
 
  Angry Otters - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Sharky McSharks [0]
Final 9-0
 
  Alianza Lima [7]
vs
 
  No F in Chance [3]
 
  Beercelona [2]
vs
 
  2 goals 1 cup [2]
Field 5
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  Cobra Kai [3]
 
  Easier Said Than Run [0]
vs
 
  Rush hour FC [5]
Final 0-6
 
  Dunedin Shame [7]
vs
 
  Scrambled Legs - CHAMPS [2]
Final 8-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 4

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Park Fc [1]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
 
  Pink Ponies [9]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [4]
Final 12-4
Field 5
 
  2 goals 1 cup [3]
vs
 
  Rush hour FC [1]
 
  Cobra Kai [3]
vs
 
  Felinos united [8]
Final 3-9

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 11

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Alianza Lima [5]
vs
 
  Rush hour FC [1]
 
  Felinos united [4]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
Field 5
 
  2 goals 1 cup [3]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
 
  Sharky McSharks [7]
vs
 
  Park Fc [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 18

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  No F in Chance [2]
 
  Park Fc [6]
vs
 
  Cobra Kai [6]
 
  Alianza Lima [7]
vs
 
  Dunedin Shame [2]
Field 5
 
  Angry Otters - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Felinos united [0]
Final 6-0
 
  Pink Ponies [6]
vs
 
  Multiple Scoregasms [1]
Final 9-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Angry Otters and Pink Ponies are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
Field 5
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  No F in Chance [2]
 
  No F in Chance [0]
vs
 
  Rush hour FC [2]
 
  Felinos united [2]
vs
 
  Alianza Lima [7]
 
  Cobra Kai [0]
vs
 
  Dunedin Shame [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
Field 5
 
  Dunedin Shame [2]
vs
 
  Rush hour FC [3]
PK 2-4
 
  Alianza Lima [2]
vs
 
  Pink Ponies [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)