Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Spring 2021)

Sponsors

Monday, April 19

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Your Mom's a Keeper
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  South Side Ballers [4]
vs
 
  SPFC [5]
Winter 2021 Rec Final - Your Mom's a Keeper vs FC Coquina
 
  FC Coquina [3]
vs
 
  Wild Boars [8]
 
  Beach Bums FC [1]
vs
 
  WKFC [4]
West Field
 
  Sarcastic Ashholes [1]
vs
 
  Scooch [6]
Final 1-8
 
  Devil Rays [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 26

Double Headers
Crack Smoking Unicorns
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Erik's Elbow [4]
vs
 
  FC Coquina [1]
West Field
 
  Scooch [6]
vs
 
  Wild Boars [2]
 
  SPFC [2]
vs
 
  WKFC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 3

Double Headers
Scooch
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  SPFC [3]
vs
 
  Beach Bums FC [0]
 
  WKFC [5]
vs
 
  Wild Boars [5]
West Field
 
  Scooch [4]
vs
 
  FC Coquina [1]
 
  South Side Ballers [3]
vs
 
  Scooch [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 10

Double Headers
Your Mom's a Keeper
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Erik's Elbow [1]
vs
 
  Scooch [1]
West Field
 
  WKFC [4]
vs
 
  South Side Ballers [4]
 
  SPFC [4]
vs
 
  Wild Boars [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 17

Double Headers
Erik's Elbow
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Beach Bums FC [5]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [2]
 
  WKFC [3]
vs
 
  Scooch [3]
 
  SPFC [4]
vs
 
  Erik's Elbow [1]
West Field
 
  FC Coquina [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 24

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Crack Smoking Unicorns
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Whiskey Kicks [0]
vs
 
  WKFC [3]
 
  Devil Rays [2]
vs
 
  SPFC [3]
West Field
 
  Scooch [1]
vs
 
  Beach Bums FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 31

No Games - Holiday

Monday, June 7

Byes
Scooch
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  FC Coquina [3]
vs
 
  WKFC [7]
 
  SPFC [7]
vs
 
  Your Mom's a Keeper [3]
West Field
 
  Erik's Elbow [3]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [6]
 
  Wild Boars [3]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
SPFC, WKFC, and Scooch are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  FC Coquina [3]
vs
 
  Devil Rays [4]
West Field
 
  Your Mom's a Keeper [2]
vs
 
  Erik's Elbow [3]
Pen 3-2 Erik's Elbow

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
Open
Semifinals
Open
Semifinals
Open
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)