Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Thursday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Spring 2021)

Sponsors

Thursday, April 15

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
TQL Ballers (c)
Byes
Plenty Peppa 🥵 (c)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Tap that Pass (r) [26]
vs
 
  Sharks (r) [6]
 
  SigEx (c) [46]
vs
 
  TQL Ballers (c) [6]
South Field
 
  Washed Up (r) [21]
vs
 
  Purple Haze (r) [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 22

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Warriors (r) [6]
vs
 
  The Mambas (r) [18]
 
  Call God (c) [6]
vs
 
  SigEx (c) [44]
South Field
 
  Sharks (r) [6]
vs
 
  Keepit Reel (r) [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 29

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  SigEx (c) [22]
vs
 
  The Jungle (c) [21]
 
  Purple Haze (r) [22]
vs
 
  Sharks (r) [2]
South Field
 
  Call God (c) [26]
vs
 
  TQL Ballers (c) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 6

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Call God (c) [6]
vs
 
  The Jungle (c) [45]
South Field
 
  Suicide Squad (r) [28]
vs
 
  Sharks (r) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 13

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  SigEx (c) [33]
vs
 
  Call God (c) [12]
South Field
 
  Washed Up (r) [21]
vs
 
  The Mambas (r) [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 20

Byes
Fallen falcons ll (r), Keepit Reel (r), Sharks (r), Suicide Squad (r), Talladega Knights (r), The Mambas (r), Warriors (r), Washed Up (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 27

Double Headers
Plenty Peppa 🥵 (c)
Byes
TQL Ballers (c)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Warriors (r) [0]
vs
 
  Washed Up (r) [20]
 
  Purple Haze (r) [30]
vs
 
  The Mambas (r) [20]
South Field
 
  SigEx (c) [32]
vs
 
  The Jungle (c) [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Comp Playoffs Starting
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Washed Up (r) [25]
vs
 
  Keepit Reel (r) [20]
 
  Warriors (r) [6]
vs
 
  Sharks (r) [13]
South Field
 
  The Jungle (c) [26]
vs
 
  SigEx (c) [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Sharks (r) [26]
vs
 
  The Mambas (r) [12]
 
  Sharks (r) [0]
vs
 
  Purple Haze (r) [36]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
North Field
 
  Washed Up (r) [25]
vs
 
  Purple Haze (r) [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)