Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer 8v8 / Skyway Park (Summer 2021)

Sponsors

Monday, June 7

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Brew City F.C.
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Airborne FC [0]
vs
 
  Booyah FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 14

Byes
kick in the Grooms
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Total Touch Tampa [0]
vs
 
  Booyah FC [5]
Total Touch Tampa Forfeit
 
  Los Gringos [5]
vs
 
  Airborne FC [0]
Final 7-0
 
  Lee's Boys [2]
vs
 
  Brew City F.C. [5]
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [2]
vs
 
  The Has Beens - CHAMPS [7]
Final 2-9

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 21

Byes
Los Gringos
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Brew City F.C. [5]
vs
 
  Booyah FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 28

Byes
The Has Beens - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Airborne FC [2]
vs
 
  Lee's Boys [4]
 
  Booyah FC [0]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 5

No Games

Monday, July 12

Byes
Booyah FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Airborne FC [8]
vs
 
  Total Touch Tampa [3]
Final 9-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 19

Byes
Tampa Gators 🐊
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Lee's Boys [9]
vs
 
  Booyah FC [4]
Final 10-4
 
  Brew City F.C. [6]
vs
 
  Airborne FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 26

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Airborne FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  The Has Beens - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  Lee's Boys [2]
Final 9-2
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [5]
vs
 
  Total Touch Tampa [0]
Total Touch Tampa Forfeit
 
  Los Gringos [5]
vs
 
  Brew City F.C. [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 2

Byes
Lee's Boys
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Booyah FC [1]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [6]
 
  Airborne FC [0]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [5]
Airborne forfeited.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Brew City and Tampa Gators are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Booyah FC [4]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  kick in the Grooms [3]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [4]
OT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)