Your Player Page
Kickball Schedule

Thursday Coed Kickball / Clearwater (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Thursday, October 7

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Just Us League - CHAMPS
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5
 
  Cobras [6]
vs
 
  Sunshine Kickers [8]
 
  BD Hooters [16]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [6]
Field 6
 
  Uno Mas [36]
vs
 
  Northfield Crew [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 14

Byes
Cold Brew Crew
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5
Field 6
 
  Northfield Crew [5]
vs
 
  BD Hooters [36]
 
  Uno Mas [31]
vs
 
  Cobras [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 21

Byes
Cobras
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5
 
  BD Hooters [3]
vs
 
  Uno Mas [24]
Field 6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 28

Double Headers
Cold Brew Crew
Byes
Northfield Crew, Sunshine Kickers
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5
 
  Cold Brew Crew [9]
vs
 
  Uno Mas [10]
Field 6
 
  Cobras [8]
vs
 
  The Goofy Goobers [12]
 
  Sit On My Base [0]
vs
 
  There's Always Next Week!!! [7]
Forfeit bu sit on my base

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 4

Double Headers
Cobras, Northfield Crew, Sunshine Kickers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5
 
  Uno Mas [27]
vs
 
  Sunshine Kickers [4]
Field 6
 
  BD Hooters [18]
vs
 
  Cobras [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 11

No Games - Field Closed

Thursday, November 18

Double Headers
There's Always Next Week!!!
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5
 
  Cold Brew Crew [7]
vs
 
  Cobras [0]
Cobra's forfeited.
Field 6
 
  Sunshine Kickers [7]
vs
 
  BD Hooters [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 25

No Games - Holiday

Thursday, December 2

No Games - Field Closed

Thursday, December 9

Double Headers
Just Us League - CHAMPS
Games to be played at Safety Harbor Little League
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Uno Mas [18]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [19]
Field 3
 
  Cobras [0]
vs
 
  Just Us League - CHAMPS [7]
Cobra’s forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Game to be played at Safety Harbor
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Sunshine Kickers [7]
vs
 
  The Goofy Goobers [0]
Goobers Forfeited
 
  BD Hooters [9]
vs
 
  Uno Mas [18]
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
WE ARE BACK AT ECM!
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 5

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)