Your Player Page
Basketball Schedule

Sunday Men's Basketball / Wesley Memorial (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Sunday, September 12

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Sllub Alum (a)
Byes
Jailblazers (a)
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  SOBRO (b) [63]
vs
 
  The Good Guys [69]
 
  Yo Babble Bee (a) [80]
vs
 
  D3 Bound (b) [50]
 
  ISO Kings (a) [70]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum (a) [68]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 19

Double Headers
Jailblazers (a)
Byes
Sllub Alum (a)
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Yo Babble Bee (a) [51]
vs
 
  ISO Kings (a) [100]
 
  D3 Bound (b) [60]
vs
 
  Goon Squad (b) [37]
 
  The Good Guys [30]
vs
 
  Fly Trap Mob (b) [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 26

  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Fly Trap Mob (b) [31]
vs
 
  D3 Bound (b) [34]
OT
 
  SOBRO (b) [68]
vs
 
  Goon Squad (b) [36]
 
  ISO Kings (a) [61]
vs
 
  Blue Knights (a) [55]
 
  Jailblazers (a) [58]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum (a) [95]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 3

  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Jailblazers (a) [0]
vs
 
  ISO Kings (a) [20]
Jailblazers forfeit
 
  SOBRO (b) [47]
vs
 
  Fly Trap Mob (b) [52]
 
  Goon Squad (b) [39]
vs
 
  The Good Guys [59]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 10

  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  D3 Bound (b) [42]
vs
 
  SOBRO (b) [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 17

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Yo Babble Bee (a) [20]
vs
 
  Jailblazers (a) [0]
Jailblazers Forfeited
 
  ISO Kings (a) [72]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum (a) [52]
 
  SOBRO (b) [60]
vs
 
  D3 Bound (b) [34]
 
  The Good Guys [39]
vs
 
  Goon Squad (b) [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 24

  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  D3 Bound (b) [63]
vs
 
  The Good Guys [32]
 
  Fly Trap Mob (b) [42]
vs
 
  SOBRO (b) [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Goon Squad (b) [26]
vs
 
  The Good Guys [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
Recreational B
Finals
Recreational A
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)