Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer / Clearwater (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Monday, November 8

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Badfish II - CHAMPS, Sons of Chuck Norris (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
Center Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 15

Byes
MANChestHair United (i), Pique Blinders (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
Center Field 2
 
  Onetouchables (r) [2]
vs
 
  Sofa King Sweet (r) [7]
Final 10-2
 
  EUROZONE - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  The Inner Circle (r) [7]
Final 8-2
 
  TB Mutiny FC (r) [5]
vs
 
  Sons of Chuck Norris (r) [0]
Final 10-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 22

Byes
Liverfools (i), Past Our Prime FC (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Zona504 (i) [2]
vs
 
  Casamigos (i) [6]
 
  Eye of Schwiensteiger (i) [0]
vs
 
  Badfish II - CHAMPS [5]
Eye of Forfeit
Center Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 29

Pub Crawl - 9/3/22
Byes
Red Beard FC (i), TB Mutiny FC (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Pathetico Madrid (i) [4]
vs
 
  Liverfools (i) [9]
Final 10-4
 
  Badfish II - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  Dunedin Shame (i) [2]
Final 14-2
 
  Casamigos (i) [9]
vs
 
  MANChestHair United (i) [4]
Final 10-4
Center Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 6

Byes
Pathetico Madrid (i), Onetouchables (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
Center Field 2
 
  B4Beer (r) [4]
vs
 
  TB Mutiny FC (r) [6]
 
  Past Our Prime FC (r) [5]
vs
 
  The Inner Circle (r) [0]
Inner Circle Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 13

Byes
Eye of Schwiensteiger (i), EUROZONE - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Liverfools (i) [6]
vs
 
  Zona504 (i) [3]
Center Field 2
 
  B4Beer (r) [1]
vs
 
  Sofa King Sweet (r) [6]
Final 7-1
 
  Onetouchables (r) [1]
vs
 
  Pique Blinders (r) [6]
Final 8-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 20

No Games - Holiday Break

Monday, December 27

No Games - Holiday Break

Monday, January 3

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Casamigos (i), Sofa King Sweet (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Badfish II - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Pathetico Madrid (i) [1]
Final 9-1
Center Field 2
 
  EUROZONE - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  TB Mutiny FC (r) [1]
Final 8-1
 
  Onetouchables (r) [0]
vs
 
  The Inner Circle (r) [5]
Final 12-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 10

Byes
Zona504 (i), The Inner Circle (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
Center Field 2
 
  Past Our Prime FC (r) [5]
vs
 
  Sofa King Sweet (r) [0]
Final 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Red Beard, Pathetico, TB Mutiny, and Sofa King Sweet are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Zona504 (i) [5]
vs
 
  Eye of Schwiensteiger (i) [0]
Final 6-0
 
  Zona504 (i) [3]
vs
 
  Liverfools (i) [8]
Final 9-3
 
  Dunedin Shame (i) [1]
vs
 
  Casamigos (i) [2]
OT
Center Field 2
 
  B4Beer (r) [1]
vs
 
  Pique Blinders (r) [6]
Final 10-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Center Field 1
 
  Red Beard FC (i) [1]
vs
 
  Liverfools (i) [6]
Final 7-1
Center Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)