Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Wednesday Men's Flag Football / Jackson Heights (Fall 2 - 2021)

Wednesday, November 10

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  We Gotta Eat [24]
vs
 
  Flaming Flags [7]
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Xpress [46]
 
  The Wannabees [40]
vs
 
  Last Call [12]
 
  Tunesquad [21]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 17

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Flaming Flags [13]
vs
 
  Xpress [25]
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [12]
vs
 
  Last Call [7]
 
  We Gotta Eat [20]
vs
 
  Tunesquad [13]
 
  Mean Machine [14]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 24

No games - Holiday

Wednesday, December 1

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Tunesquad [12]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [20]
 
  We Gotta Eat [6]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [19]
 
  Flaming Flags [25]
vs
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [12]
 
  Last Call [25]
vs
 
  Xpress [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 8

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Xpress [8]
vs
 
  Tunesquad [30]
 
  The Wannabees [27]
vs
 
  We Gotta Eat [31]
 
  Mean Machine [34]
vs
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [40]
 
  Last Call [13]
vs
 
  Flaming Flags [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 15

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Wannabees [26]
vs
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [30]
 
  Flaming Flags [12]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [35]
 
  Tunesquad [6]
vs
 
  Last Call [18]
 
  We Gotta Eat [7]
vs
 
  Xpress [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 5

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Mean Machine [21]
vs
 
  Last Call [12]
 
  Tunesquad [31]
vs
 
  Flaming Flags [6]
 
  Xpress [13]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [38]
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [16]
vs
 
  We Gotta Eat [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 12

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Last Call [12]
vs
 
  We Gotta Eat [12]
 
  Xpress [7]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [27]
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [26]
vs
 
  Tunesquad [21]
 
  The Wannabees [27]
vs
 
  Flaming Flags [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  We Gotta Eat [13]
vs
 
  Last Call [12]
 
  Tunesquad [18]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [28]
 
  Xpress [7]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  We Gotta Eat [13]
vs
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [19]
 
  The Wannabees [38]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [39]
 
  Mean Machine [27]
vs
 
  Big YAC - CHAMPS [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)