Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer 8v8 / Skyway Park (Fall 2 - 2021)

Monday, November 8

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Purple Cobras - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Has Beens [3]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [8]
 
  FALCONS [5]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [0]
 
  BrewCity F.C. [6]
vs
 
  Wabbafett FC [1]
Final 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 15

Byes
kick in the Grooms
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Los Gringos [6]
vs
 
  Wabbafett FC [1]
11-1 Final
 
  Has Beens [8]
vs
 
  FALCONS [3]
9-3 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 22

Pub Crawl - 10/22/22
Byes
Total Touch Tampa
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wabbafett FC [1]
vs
 
  FALCONS [6]
 
  BrewCity F.C. [2]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]
 
  Purple Cobras - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Has Beens [0]
Has Beens Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 29

Byes
Tampa Gators 🐊
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wabbafett FC [2]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras - CHAMPS [7]
2-9 Final
 
  FALCONS [0]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]
0-6 Final
 
  Total Touch Tampa [9]
vs
 
  Has Beens [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 6

Byes
FALCONS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  kick in the Grooms [6]
vs
 
  Wabbafett FC [1]
11-1 Final
 
  Has Beens [3]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 13

Byes
Has Beens
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  FALCONS [0]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [5]
Final 0-8

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 20

No Games - Holiday Break

Monday, December 27

No Games - Holiday Break

Monday, January 3

Byes
Los Gringos
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [5]
vs
 
  Has Beens [0]
Hasbeens forfeit
 
  FALCONS [7]
vs
 
  kick in the Grooms [8]
 
  Purple Cobras - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [5]
Purple Cobras Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 10

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
BrewCity F.C.
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Total Touch Tampa [5]
vs
 
  FALCONS [7]
 
  Has Beens [6]
vs
 
  Wabbafett FC [2]
 
  Los Gringos [6]
vs
 
  kick in the Grooms [1]
Final 8-1
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [5]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras - CHAMPS [0]
Purple Cobras Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 17

No Games - Field Closed (MLK Day)

Monday, January 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Total Touch Tampa and Purple Cobra's are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wabbafett FC [0]
vs
 
  Has Beens [8]
 
  Has Beens [6]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [3]
 
  FALCONS [4]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
North Field
 
  kick in the Grooms [4]
vs
 
  FALCONS [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:30 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)