Your Player Page
Basketball Schedule

Sunday Men's Basketball / Wesley Memorial (Fall 2 - 2021)

Sponsors

Sunday, November 14

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Splicky Splicky , Tampa Elite
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Sllub Alum - CHAMPS [55]
vs
 
  Rebels [53]
 
  Heat [0]
vs
 
  One Mission [20]
Heat forfeit
 
  True Blue Crew [34]
vs
 
  Swing Men [71]
 
  Late Show [58]
vs
 
  Enercon [46]
 
  Celtics [20]
vs
 
  Raptors [0]
Raptors forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

Double Headers
Tampa Elite
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Tampa Elite [69]
vs
 
  Splicky Splicky [54]
 
  Tampa Elite [86]
vs
 
  Celtics [63]
 
  Late Show [44]
vs
 
  Raptors [34]
 
  Rebels [65]
vs
 
  True Blue Crew [23]
 
  Swing Men [68]
vs
 
  Enercon [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

Double Headers
Splicky Splicky
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Splicky Splicky [67]
vs
 
  True Blue Crew [29]
 
  Enercon [33]
vs
 
  Splicky Splicky [86]
 
  Late Show [45]
vs
 
  One Mission [46]
 
  Rebels [35]
vs
 
  Celtics [30]
 
  Raptors [57]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [72]
 
  Swing Men [50]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum - CHAMPS [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

Double Headers
Swing Men
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Rebels [20]
vs
 
  Swing Men [0]
Swing Men forfeit
 
  Swing Men [58]
vs
 
  One Mission [55]
 
  Celtics [39]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum - CHAMPS [90]
 
  True Blue Crew [45]
vs
 
  Raptors [87]
 
  Tampa Elite [20]
vs
 
  Enercon [0]
Enceron Forfiet
 
  Splicky Splicky [60]
vs
 
  Late Show [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

Double Headers
One Mission
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Tampa Elite [64]
vs
 
  Late Show [66]
 
  Celtics [35]
vs
 
  Swing Men [45]
 
  Enercon [65]
vs
 
  One Mission [71]
 
  One Mission [45]
vs
 
  Rebels [46]
 
  Splicky Splicky [102]
vs
 
  Raptors [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 9

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
True Blue Crew
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  One Mission [20]
vs
 
  True Blue Crew [0]
True Blue Crew forfeit
 
  True Blue Crew [0]
vs
 
  Late Show [20]
True Blue Crew forfeit
 
  Raptors [28]
vs
 
  Rebels [36]
 
  Swing Men [65]
vs
 
  Splicky Splicky [60]
Double OT
 
  Enercon [61]
vs
 
  Celtics [48]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 16

Byes
One Mission, Swing Men, True Blue Crew
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Celtics [44]
vs
 
  Late Show [48]
 
  Enercon [76]
vs
 
  Raptors [43]
 
  Tampa Elite [74]
vs
 
  Rebels [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Celtics [20]
vs
 
  Enercon [0]
Enercon forfeit
 
  Celtics [54]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum - CHAMPS [64]
 
  Raptors [64]
vs
 
  One Mission [60]
 
  Raptors [67]
vs
 
  Splicky Splicky [82]
 
  Swing Men [74]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [76]
 
  Late Show [47]
vs
 
  Rebels [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Late Show [58]
vs
 
  Sllub Alum - CHAMPS [78]
 
  Tampa Elite [67]
vs
 
  Splicky Splicky [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)