Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Sunday Men's Soccer / Progress Village (Winter 2022)

Sunday, January 9

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Tampa Bay FC
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  RTP [0]
vs
 
  Underdogs FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 16

Byes
AO: The American Outlaws FC
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Entourage [1]
vs
 
  RTP [1]
 
  DYNAMO [3]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 23

Byes
RTP
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  DYNAMO [0]
vs
 
  Underdogs FC [3]
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
vs
 
  Barksdale FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

Byes
Entourage
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
vs
 
  RTP [3]
 
  Barksdale FC [1]
vs
 
  Underdogs FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

Byes
Canelada FC - CHAMPS
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Entourage [0]
vs
 
  Barksdale FC [2]
 
  AO: The American Outlaws FC [5]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
Forfeit Tampa Bay FC
 
  DYNAMO [1]
vs
 
  RTP [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 13

Byes
Barksdale FC
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Underdogs FC [4]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [1]
 
  Canelada FC - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  DYNAMO [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 20

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Underdogs FC
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  DYNAMO [0]
vs
 
  Entourage [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 27

Byes
DYNAMO
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Underdogs FC [1]
vs
 
  Entourage [3]
 
  RTP [0]
vs
 
  Barksdale FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Tampa Bay FC [0]
vs
 
  AO: The American Outlaws FC [5]
Forfeit Tampa Bay FC
 
  Canelada FC - CHAMPS [1]
vs
 
  RTP [0]
 
  DYNAMO [1]
vs
 
  Underdogs FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Field 1
 
  Underdogs FC [1]
vs
 
  Entourage [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)