Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2022)

Thursday, March 3

First Week - Shirts
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Tritons FC [5]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [0]
Final 8-0
 
  The Has Beens [5]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [6]
East Field
 
  Molloy's Boys [6]
vs
 
  Tavern [3]
 
  The Avengers [8]
vs
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [3]
Final 10-3
 
  Milkmen FC [6]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
Final 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 10

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  14 Stitches FC [1]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [4]
 
  Tavern [6]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [4]
East Field
 
  Tritons FC [4]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [4]
 
  The Avengers [2]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 17

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [0]
Final 7-0
 
  The Has Beens [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [2]
 
  Molloy's Boys [0]
vs
 
  ManChestHair United [5]
Molloy's Boys Forfeit
East Field
 
  The Avengers [0]
vs
 
  Tritons FC [2]
 
  Tavern [3]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 31

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  The Avengers [5]
Final 0-7
 
  Kaknbawls [1]
vs
 
  Tritons FC [2]
East Field
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [1]
vs
 
  Tavern [6]
Final 1-11
 
  Molloy's Boys [5]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [1]
 
  House of Yellow Cards [1]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [6]
Final 1-10

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 14

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  ManChestHair United [2]
vs
 
  Tavern [7]
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  Tritons FC [5]
Final 0-7
East Field
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
vs
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [0]
The Score Also Rises Forfeit
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
vs
 
  The Avengers [1]
 
  House of Yellow Cards [5]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [0]
Molly's Boy Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 21

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Milkmen FC [4]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [2]
 
  Kaknbawls [6]
vs
 
  Tavern [2]
East Field
 
  ABCDE FC [7]
vs
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [2]
Final 10-2
 
  Tritons FC [2]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 28

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  The Has Beens [0]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [5]
Has Beens Forfeit
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [2]
vs
 
  Tritons FC [7]
Final 2-14
East Field
 
  Molloy's Boys [4]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [4]
 
  ManChestHair United [0]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [3]
ABCDE FC to wear different col
 
  14 Stitches FC [1]
vs
 
  The Avengers [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Milkmen, Tritons, Tavern, and Kaknbawls are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. [1]
vs
 
  The Avengers [6]
Final 1-8
 
  14 Stitches FC [0]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [5]
Final 0-7
 
  The Has Beens [7]
vs
 
  ManChestHair United [2]
Final 10-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Molloy's Boys [4]
vs
 
  Tritons FC [1]
 
  The Has Beens [3]
vs
 
  Milkmen FC [1]
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  Tavern [5]
Final 0-10
 
  The Avengers [0]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
Avengers Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
West Field
Open
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)