Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed Soccer 8v8 / Skyway (Spring 2022)

Tuesday, March 29

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Tampa Bay FC, Whiskey FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  ABCDE FC [4]
vs
 
  Wreck League [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 5

Byes
Bad News Bears , You're Not That Guy Pal
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Velox FC [0]
vs
 
  Whiskey FC [5]
Velox Forfeit
 
  ABCDE FC [1]
vs
 
  AFC Tampa [6]
Final 1-9

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 12

Byes
Velox FC, Wreck League
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Victorious Secret FC [1]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [6]
Final 1-7
 
  Tampa Bay FC [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [2]
 
  Whiskey FC [1]
vs
 
  You're Not That Guy Pal [6]
1-8 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 19

Byes
ABCDE FC, Sporting Burritos Rojo
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wreck League [1]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [6]
Final 1-8
 
  AFC Tampa [0]
vs
 
  Whiskey FC [1]
 
  Velox FC [5]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret FC [0]
6-0 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 26

Byes
AFC Tampa, Victorious Secret FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wreck League [1]
vs
 
  Velox FC [6]
Final 1-13
 
  Tampa Bay FC [7]
vs
 
  Whiskey FC [2]
Final 8-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 3

Pub Crawl - 5/14/22
8:30/9:30 games canceled due to weather
Bad News Bears and Tampa Bay FC are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
North Field
 
  Wreck League [3]
vs
 
  AFC Tampa [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 10

Byes
ABCDE FC, Whiskey FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  AFC Tampa [4]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [5]
 
  Velox FC [5]
vs
 
  Tampa Bay FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 17

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Wreck League , You're Not That Guy Pal
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Velox FC [5]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [0]
Bad News Bears Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 24

Games starting at 6pm and on the hour!
Byes
AFC Tampa, Victorious Secret FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 31

Some playoffs to start
  7:00 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)