Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer / Puryear (Spring 2022)

Wednesday, April 20

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Angry Otters, Ball Busters, Local FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Blue Ballz [4]
vs
 
  WKFC [2]
 
  Kickers FC [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [4]
Field 5 (3)
 
  All Washed Up [4]
vs
 
  Grassholes [2]
 
  Aztecs FC [1]
vs
 
  Dolls and Balls [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 27

Byes
Cheeky Pitches, Grassholes, LadyBugs
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Ball Busters [1]
vs
 
  WKFC [1]
Field 5 (3)
 
  Moist Towelettes [4]
vs
 
  Local FC [0]
 
  Dirty Balls FC [7]
vs
 
  Blue Ballz [2]
 
  Burgs ballers [2]
vs
 
  Dyno-might [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 4

Byes
Dirty Balls FC, WKFC, Burgs ballers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Dyno-might [5]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [2]
 
  Angry Otters [5]
vs
 
  Blue Ballz [0]
Final 8-0
Field 5 (3)
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  Dolls and Balls [3]
 
  Aztecs FC [0]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [5]
 
  Local FC [1]
vs
 
  Cheeky Pitches [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 11

Byes
Kickers FC, All Washed Up, Aztecs FC
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  WKFC [0]
vs
 
  Angry Otters [3]
 
  Dolls and Balls [3]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [4]
 
  Ball Busters [5]
vs
 
  Dirty Balls FC [0]
Forfeit dirty balls
 
  Cheeky Pitches [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [5]
Cheeky Pitches Forfeit
Field 5 (3)
 
  Local FC [1]
vs
 
  Dyno-might [0]
 
  Blue Ballz [0]
vs
 
  Westcoast Bestcoast - CHAMPS [5]
Final 0-13

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 18

Byes
Full Send - CHAMPS, Dolls and Balls , KEX Consulting - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [3]
 
  Blue Ballz [1]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [6]
Final 7-1
 
  Angry Otters [8]
vs
 
  Dirty Balls FC [4]
Field 5 (3)
 
  Kickers FC [1]
vs
 
  Cheeky Pitches [5]
 
  Burgs ballers [2]
vs
 
  Local FC [0]
 
  Dyno-might [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [3]
 
  LadyBugs [5]
vs
 
  All Washed Up [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 25

Byes
Angry Otters, Ball Busters, Blue Ballz, Westcoast Bestcoast - CHAMPS, Moist Towelettes
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Dyno-might [1]
vs
 
  Cheeky Pitches [2]
 
  Burgs ballers [0]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [4]
Field 5 (3)
 
  Full Send - CHAMPS [4]
vs
 
  Local FC [4]
 
  Dirty Balls FC [5]
vs
 
  WKFC [1]
 
  All Washed Up [1]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [2]
 
  LadyBugs [3]
vs
 
  Grassholes [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 8

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Burgs ballers, Cheeky Pitches, Local FC
All games are at Youth Park in Pinellas Park for the remainder of the season
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Angry Otters [5]
vs
 
  WKFC [0]
WKFC Forfeit
 
  Ball Busters [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Balls FC [3]
 
  Kickers FC [2]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [1]
Field 5
 
  LadyBugs [6]
vs
 
  Dolls and Balls [1]
Final 7-1
 
  All Washed Up [0]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [5]
All Washed Up Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 15

Byes
Dyno-might, Dolls and Balls , Grassholes
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Aztecs FC [2]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [3]
 
  Angry Otters [6]
vs
 
  Blue Ballz [1]
Field 5
 
  Kickers FC [4]
vs
 
  Local FC [1]
 
  Dirty Balls FC [4]
vs
 
  WKFC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 22

Byes
Blue Ballz, Dirty Balls FC, Westcoast Bestcoast - CHAMPS, WKFC, Full Send - CHAMPS, Kickers FC, Moist Towelettes , All Washed Up, Aztecs FC, KEX Consulting - CHAMPS, LadyBugs
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Dolls and Balls [0]
vs
 
  Grassholes [2]
 
  Angry Otters [0]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [0]
Field 5
 
  Dyno-might [2]
vs
 
  Local FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Angry Otters, Westcoast, Full Send, Ladybugs, and Kex are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Field 4
 
  WKFC [3]
vs
 
  Dirty Balls FC [5]
Field 5
 
  Dolls and Balls [0]
vs
 
  Grassholes [5]
Dolls and Balls Forfeit
 
  Local FC [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Full Send, Moist Towelettes, Grassholes, Ladybugs, Kex, Angry Otters, and Westcoast Bestcoast are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Burgs ballers [1]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [2]
OT
 
  Dyno-might [0]
vs
 
  Cheeky Pitches [3]
 
  Blue Ballz [2]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [7]
Final 2-9
 
  All Washed Up [0]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [5]
All Washed Up Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Kickers FC [2]
vs
 
  Full Send - CHAMPS [3]
Pks
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [5]
 
  Ball Busters [0]
vs
 
  Angry Otters [3]
Field 5
 
  Cheeky Pitches [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [5]
Cheeky Pitches Forfeit
 
  Aztecs FC [0]
vs
 
  KEX Consulting - CHAMPS [1]
Pks

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)