Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Spring 2022)

Sponsors

Thursday, June 2

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Molloy's Boys
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  14 Stitches FC [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [3]
 
  Kaknbawls [2]
vs
 
  Tavern [2]
East Field
 
  Empire SC [3]
vs
 
  FootieBoys [2]
 
  Hooters FC [1]
vs
 
  Violence FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 9

Byes
Kaknbawls
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Skyway PT [5]
vs
 
  Violence FC [0]
Final 6-0
East Field
 
  Hooters FC [2]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [7]
 
  FootieBoys [3]
vs
 
  Tavern [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 16

Byes
Skyway PT
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Molloy's Boys [8]
vs
 
  Empire SC [3]
East Field
 
  Tavern [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [4]
 
  Hooters FC [1]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [4]
 
  14 Stitches FC [5]
vs
 
  FootieBoys [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 23

Byes
ABCDE FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
East Field
 
  Violence FC [2]
vs
 
  Empire SC [4]
 
  Tavern [2]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [4]
 
  Kaknbawls [1]
vs
 
  Skyway PT [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 30

Byes
South Side Ballers
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  Hooters FC [3]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [7]
 
  Molloy's Boys [5]
vs
 
  Skyway PT [2]
East Field
 
  Empire SC [2]
vs
 
  Tavern [5]
 
  Violence FC [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 7

Byes
Violence FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  FootieBoys [1]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [3]
East Field
 
  Kaknbawls [3]
vs
 
  14 Stitches FC [1]
 
  Skyway PT [5]
vs
 
  Tavern [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 14

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
14 Stitches FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
West Field
 
  South Side Ballers [0]
vs
 
  Northside Christian [5]
South Side Ballers Forfeit
 
  ABCDE FC [4]
vs
 
  Empire SC [5]
 
  Tavern [8]
vs
 
  Hooters FC [3]
Final 10-3
East Field
 
  Skyway PT [6]
vs
 
  ManChestHair United [1]
Final 11-1
 
  Kaknbawls [8]
vs
 
  FootieBoys [3]
Final 9-3
 
  Molloy's Boys [5]
vs
 
  Violence FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 21

Pub Crawl - 9/3/22
Byes
FootieBoys, Hooters FC, ManChestHair United , Northside Christian, Tavern
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Kaknbawls [4]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [3]
 
  ABCDE FC [2]
vs
 
  Skyway PT [6]
 
  Empire SC [5]
vs
 
  South Side Ballers [0]
South Side Ballers Forfeit
 
  14 Stitches FC [3]
vs
 
  Violence FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Skyway PT, Kaknbawls, Molloy's Boys, and Empire SC are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
West Field
 
  FootieBoys [3]
vs
 
  Tavern [8]
 
  Hooters FC [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
West Field
 
  Tavern [4]
vs
 
  Kaknbawls [5]
OT
 
  Violence FC [4]
vs
 
  Skyway PT [5]
OT
 
  ABCDE FC [2]
vs
 
  Molloy's Boys [3]
OT
 
  14 Stitches FC [1]
vs
 
  Empire SC [4]
East Field
 
  Violence FC [5]
vs
 
  Northside Christian [0]
2nd half only

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
No Lights

Thursday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
West Field
Open
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)