Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Sunday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Summer 2022)

Sponsors

Sunday, June 12

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Dream Killers (ra), Plenty Peppa 🥵 (ra), KOS (rb)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
South Field
 
  Alliance (ra) [35]
vs
 
  Fake News (ra) [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 19

Double Headers
The Mud Dogs (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Throwbacks (rb) [14]
vs
 
  AutoBotz (rb) [22]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 26

Double Headers
Turf Kingz (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  Fake News (ra) [20]
vs
 
  Turf Kingz (ra) [21]
 
  Alliance (ra) [0]
vs
 
  The Mud Dogs (ra) [2]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 3

Off for holiday weekend

Sunday, July 10

Double Headers
Dream Killers (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Tittsburgh Feelers (ra) [0]
vs
 
  Dream Killers (ra) [2]
Tittsburgh forfeit
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [29]
vs
 
  Silent Killaz (rb) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 17

Double Headers
Plenty Peppa 🥵 (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Alliance (ra) [2]
vs
 
  Tittsburgh Feelers (ra) [0]
Tittsburgh Feelers Forfeit
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [41]
vs
 
  Flats Flounder (rb) [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 24

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Flats Flounder (rb), Old Legs Football Squad (rb)
Byes
The Mud Dogs (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Turf Kingz (ra) [12]
vs
 
  Fake News (ra) [28]
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [30]
vs
 
  Skyway Stallions (rb) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 31

Double Headers
KOS (rb)
Byes
Turf Kingz (ra), Flats Flounder (rb)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  KOS (rb) [36]
vs
 
  Throwbacks (rb) [12]
 
  AutoBotz (rb) [7]
vs
 
  KOS (rb) [46]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Skyway Stallions (rb) [0]
vs
 
  KOS (rb) [2]
Stallions Forfeited.
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
Rec B
Finals
South Field
Rec A
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)