Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Wednesday Men's Flag Football / Jackson Heights (Summer 2022)

Wednesday, June 8

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Wolfpack
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  DAWG MAFIA [54]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [6]
 
  Silent Killas [38]
vs
 
  SK LED [21]
 
  The Missing E [29]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 15

Byes
Ballers in the Heights, Mean Machine, Silent Killas, SK LED, The Missing E
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Back That Pass Up [6]
vs
 
  DAWG MAFIA [42]
 
  Wolfpack [28]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 22

Byes
Mean Machine
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SK LED [34]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [39]
 
  The Wannabees [24]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 29

Byes
Ballers in the Heights
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  DAWG MAFIA [34]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [32]
 
  Silent Killas [20]
vs
 
  The Missing E [26]
 
  Mean Machine [19]
vs
 
  SK LED [26]
 
  The Wannabees [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
BTPU forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 13

Byes
Back That Pass Up
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  DAWG MAFIA [28]
vs
 
  SK LED [28]
 
  Mean Machine [32]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [14]
 
  Wolfpack [38]
vs
 
  The Missing E [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 20

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
DAWG MAFIA
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Missing E [41]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [7]
 
  Silent Killas [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
Back that pass up forfeited.
 
  The Wannabees [14]
vs
 
  SK LED [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 27

Byes
DAWG MAFIA, The Missing E, The Wannabees
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SK LED [62]
vs
 
  Ballers in the Heights [24]
 
  Wolfpack [8]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [18]
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [2]
Forfiet

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 3

Byes
Back That Pass Up, Silent Killas, The Wannabees
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Missing E [32]
vs
 
  SK LED [20]
 
  Mean Machine [19]
vs
 
  Wolfpack [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 10

Byes
Back That Pass Up, SK LED, Wolfpack
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  DAWG MAFIA [2]
vs
 
  The Wannabees [0]
Forfeit
 
  Silent Killas [26]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SK LED
vs
 
  Wolfpack

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
1
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)