Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Summer 2022)

Sponsors

Tuesday, June 21

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Dutch Ovens (mi), Alianza Lima (c), Kickin' Grass (c), Misfits FC (c), Tappin Dat Pass (c)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Ale Stars (mr) [5]
vs
 
  No bueno (mr) [0]
Final 6-0
Field 3
 
  Natadors FC (c) [7]
vs
 
  The Screaming Jalapeno (c) [2]
Final 8-2
Field 4
 
  En Fuego FC (mi) [7]
vs
 
  Hot Boy Summer (mi) [2]
10-2 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 28

7-9pm games canceled due to weather
  6:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 4
 
  Hot Boy Summer (mi) [7]
vs
 
  Boca Seniors (mi) [2]
8-2 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 12

Byes
Peposos FC (mi)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Natadors FC (c) [9]
vs
 
  Tappin Dat Pass (c) [4]
11-4 Final
 
  Beercelona (c) [6]
vs
 
  Having an Okay Time (c) [1]
10-1 Final
 
  6oz Rare Sirloins (c) [1]
vs
 
  Alianza Lima (c) [6]
1-9 Final
Field 2
 
  No bueno (mr) [3]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [6]
Field 3
 
  Green machine (c) [0]
vs
 
  Misfits FC (c) [5]
Misfits wearing white
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 19

Pub Crawl - 9/3/22
All 9pm games canceled (earlier lightning delay)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 2

Byes
Hot Boy Summer (mi)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  No bueno (mr) [1]
vs
 
  ManChestHair United (mr) [6]
Final 1-8
Field 3
 
  Beercelona (c) [10]
vs
 
  Pleased To Cleat You (c) [5]
Final 11-5
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 9

Double Headers
Alianza Lima (c), Kickin' Grass (c), Misfits FC (c), Tappin Dat Pass (c)
Byes
Washed Up FC (mi), 6oz Rare Sirloins (c), Beercelona (c), Having an Okay Time (c), The Fightin' Owls (c)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Alianza Lima (c) [5]
vs
 
  Green machine (c) [0]
Green Machine forfeit
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Tappin Dat Pass (c) [0]
vs
 
  Misfits FC (c) [5]
Final 0-8
 
  Misfits FC (c) [5]
vs
 
  Two Goals One Cup (c) [0]
Final 7-0
Field 4
 
  En Fuego FC (mi) [6]
vs
 
  Hot Boy Summer (mi) [1]
Final 8-1
 
  Ale Stars (mr) [1]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 23

Some Men's Rec and Coed Open playoffs to start
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)